Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Admiral Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$500,000.00 ($145.01 / sqft )
5130 Admiral Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3448 sqft
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Gene Batronie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the gated community of MiraBay. Built in 2017, this spacious home offers 2,799 square feet of li
$450,000.00 ($150.91 / sqft )
774 Lancer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2982 sqft
- Provided by VALIANT REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Lou Forges
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated sellers with a HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to 774 Lancer Circle, a beautifully maintained home located on an oversized corner lot in a sought after lakefront community on Starke Lake. This
$3,490.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
720 Keaton Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3079 sqft
- Provided by PIXEL REALTY
- Contact Benjamin Larbus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home is located in Admiral Point, a family community that is a rare find. The neighborhood has many pets that are walked daily offering the opportunity to meet and greet with fellow fury frie
- 1