Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Admiralty Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1130 Chapman Way 509, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,300,000.00 ($483.27 / sqft )

1130 Chapman Way 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11060353
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning panoramic wide river views in beautiful 3 bed 3. 5 bath (possible 4 bedroom) condo overlooking the st lucie!!! Top floor wrap around corner unit 35 x 10 x 25 x 8 lanai... Gorgeous kitchen cu
Active
Details for 1160 Chapman Way 204, Palm City, FL 34990
$975,000.00 ($337.25 / sqft )

1160 Chapman Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054382
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious waterfront 3 bedroom 3 bath plus den/ office in this gorgeous corner condo with 2 car garage in marina community! Spacious great room has 9'4'' ceilings, high end finishes , impact glass win
Active
Details for 1160 Chapman Way 202, Palm City, FL 34990
$800,000.00 ($325.20 / sqft )

1160 Chapman Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11011723
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean access waterfront 3 bedroom 3 bath... Dockage available in this unique marina community that feels more like a single family residence than a condo! Located on the south fork. Open and spacious
Active
Details for 750 Ocean Boulevard 710, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$599,900.00 ($526.23 / sqft )

750 Ocean Boulevard 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025963
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT OCEANFRONT VIEWS in Pompano Beach! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 7th floor end unit with 2 beds, 2 baths, and a million dollar view at a price you won't believe. Less than 1 mile to the
Active
Details for 750 Ocean Boulevard 1503, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$529,000.00

750 Ocean Boulevard 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10504821
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking prime southeast ocean view from this remodeled home. Offered fully turnkey, recently furnished with contemporary pieces in 2024. Bright with lots of light streaming in the impact windows
Active
Details for 750 Ocean Boulevard Apt 1904, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$479,900.00 ($420.97 / sqft )

750 Ocean Boulevard Apt 1904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014422
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean, Beach & Sky View Condo 2 bed 2 bath 1140 sq ft south east facing in one of the most sought after areas. Steps away from your own Private Beach with BBQ's and lounging chairs. Resort style ame
Active
Details for 750 Ocean Boulevard 408, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$459,000.00

750 Ocean Boulevard 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505691
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Unobstructed Fully Furnished Condo with Ocean Front, Beach & Sky Views. 2 large bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. New 2020 A/C & 2017 Dishwasher. Open Kitchen & Tile Flooring. Sit on your balcon
Active
Details for 750 Ocean Boulevard 1105, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$435,000.00

750 Ocean Boulevard 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554568
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up to the sounds of the ocean with this beautifully remodeled and fully furnished 2 bed 2 bath 1140 sq ft south east ocean, beach, pool and sky view condo in one of the most sought af
Active
Details for 750 Ocean Boulevard Apt 604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$423,900.00 ($371.84 / sqft )

750 Ocean Boulevard Apt 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005357
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR MILLION DOLLAR OCEAN VIEW surrounded by New Multi Million Dollar Luxury Condo's sharing the same beach. 2 Bedroom 2 Bath waiting for your special touch. Steps away from your own Private Be
Active
Details for 3606 Peninsula Drive 614, Port Orange, FL 32127
$380,000.00 ($309.19 / sqft )

3606 Peninsula Drive 614 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1229 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224318
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional riverfront residence of distinction this 6th floor signature property will give you the experience of coastal living at its finest. This beautiful light filled, corner end unit condo
Wade M. Berlin