Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Alexandra Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5374 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$345,000.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

5374 Venetia Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155191
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom coach home with attached garage and driveway, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and effortless living. Located in the popular and active platina com
Active
Details for 5366 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$250,000.00 ($123.82 / sqft )

5366 Venetia Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023862
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the largest and most sought after model in platina, offering an expansive and light filled upstairs living space designed for comfort and flexibility. This spacious residence features three
Active
Details for 5395 Firenze Drive K, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$239,998.00 ($179.51 / sqft )

5395 Firenze Drive K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012962
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *ALL AGES*Welcome to 5395 Firenze Dr # K, beautifully upgraded kitchen, second floor 2 bed/2 bath spacious condo overlooking lake from screened/glassed balcony*Corner unit, vaulted ceilings, split flo
Active
Details for 5382 Firenze Drive D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($165.17 / sqft )

5382 Firenze Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157932
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor 3/2 Condo in the heart of Boynton Beach. easy walk to the clubhouse and amenities. Close to shopping, dining and entertainment
Active
Details for 5442 Firenze Drive F, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$215,000.00 ($147.56 / sqft )

5442 Firenze Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009327
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *BLUE & BEAUTIFUL*This stanning, very bright 3 bed/ 2 bath condo with vaulted ceilings is located in All ages, Resort style Platina where you pay for Electric ONLY*CORNER unit, second floor in two st
Active
Details for 5394 Firenze Drive J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$210,000.00 ($157.66 / sqft )

5394 Firenze Drive J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169752
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sparkling lake views in this bright and beautifully maintained second floor condo offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Laminate flooring flows throughout, and the split bedroom floor plan p
Active
Details for 5379 Verona Drive H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$209,999.00 ($124.11 / sqft )

5379 Verona Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023346
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5438 Verona Drive Unit 812 L Drive L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$195,000.00 ($145.85 / sqft )

5438 Verona Drive Unit 812 L Drive L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003738
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages welcome, and no credit score required! Large fully updated condo in a gated community. Cathedral ceilings, split bedrooms, large screened in lanai with a private view. Full size washer/dryer
Active
Details for 5395 Firenze Drive O, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$190,000.00

5395 Firenze Drive O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556782
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BD/2BA 2nd floor condo in Platina Alexandra Village, Boynton Beach, 1,131 SF, AC 2021, vaulted ceilings, screened balcony, guard gated community. Bright split bedroom layout with porcelain tile in
Active
Details for 5406 Venetia Court F, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$190,000.00 ($142.64 / sqft )

5406 Venetia Court F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164264
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is located in the desirable Platina community and offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and active living. Perfect for a first ti
Wade M. Berlin