Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aliki Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3000 Atlantic Avenue 180, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$1,280,000.00 ($373.94 / sqft )

3000 Atlantic Avenue 180 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223547
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Oceanfront 360 degree ocean and intracoastal views in Volusia County from this 3Bd, 3Ba, 2 Car Garage condo home on the entire 18th floor of the Aliki. Positioned along the iconic North Atlan
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 2105, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$770,000.00 ($245.61 / sqft )

2828 Atlantic Avenue 2105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226048
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live above it all in this private penthouse paradise, where every day begins with radiant riverfront scenes and ends with opulent ocean views over the world famous sands of Daytona Beach. This two sto
Active
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$699,000.00 ($250.54 / sqft )

901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221074
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the only 4 bedroom, 3 story penthouse available in the Aliki Atrium, a one of a kind coastal escape where every detail was designed with comfort, luxury, and lifestyle in mind. From the mom
Active
Details for 2200 Atlantic Avenue 1502, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$620,000.00

2200 Atlantic Avenue 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1220078
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at an exceptional new price, this beautifully remodeled sky high residence at the iconic Aliki Forum presents a rare opportunity to own a southeastern corner home with breathtaking 180 deg
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 302, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$615,000.00

2828 Atlantic Avenue 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: 1211129
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURIOUS DIRECT OCEANFRONT LIVING!! Experience unparalleled oceanfront living in this spectacular third floor condo in the sought after ALIKI Condominium, Daytona Beach. This completely remodeled res
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 302, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$615,000.00 ($349.04 / sqft )

2828 Atlantic Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948501
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ashlee Selman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph2, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$599,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

901 Atlantic Avenue Ph2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.84 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217336
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Enjoy Amazing Views of the Atlantic Ocean from this FULLY FURNISHED 3 STORY, OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE at the prestigious Aliki Atrium Condominium. This rare gem, in a boutique buildin
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 701, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$585,000.00 ($344.73 / sqft )

2828 Atlantic Avenue 701 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224456
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Direct Oceanfront Condo with Million Dollar Views Priced to Sell! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Aliki Condo located on the desirabl
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 701, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$585,000.00 ($344.73 / sqft )

2828 Atlantic Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948523
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ashlee Selman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Direct Oceanfront Condo with Million Dollar Views Priced to Sell! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Aliki Condo located on the desirable
Active
Details for 1601 Central Avenue 1101, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$514,000.00 ($423.05 / sqft )

1601 Central Avenue 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: FC314169
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Maria Boyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rising high above the shoreline, this 11th floor corner residence facing Southeast at the Aliki offers a vantage point unlike anything else in Flagler B
Wade M. Berlin