Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Alligator Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 184 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$225,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

184 Manatee Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524378
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Null
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You must see this beautiful turn key 2005 fleetwood double wide home located in highly sought after alligator park! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square fee
Active
Details for 4354 Manatee Loop 16a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$199,900.00 ($114.23 / sqft )

4354 Manatee Loop 16a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142929
  2. Provided by DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Dain Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find your peace in this vibrant 55+ community nestled next to the serene Peace River in picturesque Punta Gorda, FL. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,700 sq ft of br
Active
Details for 102 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$129,900.00 ($117.66 / sqft )

102 Trout Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522773
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Null
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 1977 double wide Palm Harbor manufactured home offering 1,104 sq. ft. of turnkey living in Alligator Park, a highly desirable, pet friendly, golf cart friendly, active 55+ res
Active
Details for 208 Eagle  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$124,900.00 ($110.92 / sqft )

208 Eagle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523008
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED 15k! 2 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home in the 55+ community of Alligator Park in Punta Gorda. Alligator Park has clubhouse a community pool, a 5 acre lake for fishing or kayaking and golf car
Active
Details for 3 Mockingbird  A3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$123,500.00 ($142.94 / sqft )

3 Mockingbird A3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521822
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Null
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION: Welcome home to this fully updated 1979 manufactured double wide offering 864 sq. ft. of modern, turnkey living in highly desirable Alligator Park a friendly and active 55+ resident o
Active
Details for 1329 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$120,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

1329 Trout Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 504 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7507606
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Spagenski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming & High Quality 2017 Skyline Home in Alligator Park a highly sought after 55+ community in Punta Gorda, FL. This Turn Key 2017 Skyline 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom manufactured home is a standout wi
Active
Details for 1604 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$115,000.00 ($281.86 / sqft )

1604 Manatee Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 408 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522127
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Null
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful turn key 2004 chariot park model home in alligator park a highly sought after 55+ active community in punta gorda. This one bedroom one bathroom is designed for comfortable living featu
Active
Details for 1424 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$90,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

1424 Trout Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 396 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513660
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Spagenski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 1990 manufactured park model with 396' of efficient, comfortable living in the desirable 55+ community of Alligator Park in Punta Gorda. Thoughtfully maintained this full
Active
Details for 1723 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$85,000.00

1723 Manatee Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7525336
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Spagenski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT LOT IN DESIRABLE ALLIGATOR PARK OWN YOUR LAND! Ready for your RV, travel trailer, or a new manufactured home, this 30' x 80' vacant lot is located toward the back of the park and backs up to a
Active
Details for 1703 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$75,500.00 ($174.77 / sqft )

1703 Manatee Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 432 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524530
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brianna Heaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your turnkey slice of paradise in the highly desirable 55+ community of Alligator Park! Located at 1703 N Manatee Loop, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 432 sq ft of beautifully
Wade M. Berlin