Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Altamonte Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 234 Alpine Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$649,900.00 ($193.88 / sqft )

234 Alpine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335823
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Blake Bolton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Active
Details for 357 Ridgewood Street, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
$515,000.00 ($262.76 / sqft )

357 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149616
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this incredible opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Located at 357 Ridgewood St, this spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and investment p
Active
Details for 357 Ridgewood Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$515,000.00 ($262.76 / sqft )

357 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149616
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dinorah Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 715 Ballard Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$324,500.00 ($202.81 / sqft )

715 Ballard Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307304
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yadira Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced! Exceptional Property with Prime Location and Expansive Lot Endless Possibilities. Discover an outstanding opportunity to own a property situated in a highly sought after location that
Active
Details for 1302 Pressview Avenue, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$317,000.00 ($186.47 / sqft )

1302 Pressview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406599
  2. Provided by REBECCA BERGERY
  3. Contact Rebecca Bergery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious Corner lot in the heart of Altamonte Springs! Offering approximately 1,280 square feet of living space, this property is full of
Active
Details for 217 Debora Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$195,000.00 ($133.84 / sqft )

217 Debora Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330459
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Husain Jaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10.9% ROI GROSS TENANT OCCUPIED EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY Modern and updated townhome in the buzzing Altamonte Springs! Upon entry, you will find the spacious living area, with plenty of
Active
Details for 310 Cherokee Court D, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$189,900.00 ($178.31 / sqft )

310 Cherokee Court D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377100
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Sandra Realpe Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful first floor, remodeled condo in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Features a bright open layout, tile flooring, updated kitchen w
Active
Details for 310 Cherokee Court F, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$164,900.00 ($142.03 / sqft )

310 Cherokee Court F Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1161 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393638
  2. Provided by GECKO REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Travis Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the epitome of convenience and comfort in this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo nestled in the vibrant heart of Altamonte Springs. Boasting a prime location just moments away from Altamonte Mal
Wade M. Berlin