Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like American Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9593 Richmond Circle -, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$614,500.00 ($225.17 / sqft )

9593 Richmond Circle - Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2729 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021062
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open house saturday 5/16/26 from 2pm 4pm. New price adjustment! Well maintained home in a great location, now offered at $614,900. Don't miss this opportunity. Beautifully updated home offering comfor
Active
Details for 19486 Delaware Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$500,000.00 ($261.37 / sqft )

19486 Delaware Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017945
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den/office is within walking distance to houses of worship, shopping and dining. Situated in the desirable American Homes / Southwind Lakes c
Active
Details for 19612 Montana Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$449,999.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

19612 Montana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022811
  2. Provided by Bergman Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bed 2 bath West Boca home offers a rare combination of space, setting, & opportunity. The standout feature is the expansive, fully fenced backyard with a large pool an ideal setting for outdoo
Active
Details for 9940 Liberty Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$5,500.00 ($0.38 / sqft )

9940 Liberty Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 14488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160160
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for short term lease. Perfect for families, groups, corporate stays, or extended visits. The property is move in ready and thoughtfull
Active
Details for 9680 Lancaster Place, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,850.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

9680 Lancaster Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023471
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront pool home in West Boca's sought after Southwind Lakeszoned for A rated schools. This 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath home offers 1,504 sq ft of bright, open living with a private saltwater pool and
Active
Details for 9718 Lancaster Place, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$4,400.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

9718 Lancaster Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018845
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9593 Richmond Circle -, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$3,900.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

9593 Richmond Circle - Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2729 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028028
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and move in ready home in a prime location! This spacious corner lot property features modern upgrades throughout, including impact windows and doors, updated flooring, renovated b
Active
Details for 19287 Liberty Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$3,450.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

19287 Liberty Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019897
  2. Provided by Prime Property Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home for rent featuring 2 bedrooms plus a bright sunroom that can easily function as a 3rd bedroom, home office, or flex space. This well maintained property offers a spacious
Wade M. Berlin