Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ancient Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9210 54th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$745,000.00 ($175.58 / sqft )

9210 54th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4243 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676251
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Schuyler Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than one third of an acre in sought after Ancient Oaks, this spacious 4 bedroom plus den and bonus room (with closet), 3 bath pool home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully design
Active
Details for 6215 90th Avenue Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$585,000.00 ($182.30 / sqft )

6215 90th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660261
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stephen Weeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ancient Oaks, one of the most sought after communities in Parrish, Florida. Close to shopping, best schools, and a short drive to the Gulf Beaches! No CDD Fees, low HOA fees. This four bed
Active
Details for 6112 90th Avenue Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$505,000.00 ($162.80 / sqft )

6112 90th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659290
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Diane Fogo Harter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced again AND $10,000.00 towards closing costs or buy down the interest rate, with an acceptable offer! Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, serenity, and space. This meticulously maintai
Active
Details for 6601 51st Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$229,000.00

6601 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549610
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2019 Chariot Eagle with a 2022 addition, located in the desirable Ancient Oaks RV Resort a 55+active community offering resort style living. This well maintained home features 10 foot ceilin
Active
Details for 6633 52nd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$159,900.00 ($81.62 / sqft )

6633 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1959 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151288
  2. Provided by Mira Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for an incredible home in a 55+ community? This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath park model home features charming cedar interior walls, an expanded kitchen, a full size laundry
Active
Details for 6430 51st Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$159,900.00 ($54.80 / sqft )

6430 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015154
  2. Provided by Mira Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Ancient Oaks, a 55+ community. This incredible 2 bedroom, 1 and half bathroom home has a pond view, large windows and amazing rear patio area. Key features include a large living area, op
Active
Details for 5367 66th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$159,000.00

5367 66th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530194
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Add on for comfort and convenience in this spacious 1996 Heartland Park Model, Located in the desirable gated 55+ community of Ancient Oaks, Enjoy Brand new lamin
Active
Details for 5355 65th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$159,000.00 ($110.04 / sqft )

5355 65th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013344
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Renovated Gem in Ancient Oaks RV Resort Lake Okeechobee Fishing Capital! 1995 park model w/addition has been completely renovated from top to bottom and offers 2 Bed 1.5 baths. Move in rea
Active
Details for 5395 64th Terrace, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$138,000.00 ($77.88 / sqft )

5395 64th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1772 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002415
  2. Provided by Mira Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the desirable 55+ community of Ancient Oaks. Situated on a peaceful corner lot, this home features tile flooring throughout the main living a
Active
Details for 5251 67th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$125,000.00

5251 67th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10548824
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this impeccably maintained 1993 turn key home, located in the highly sought after Ancient Oaks 55+ community. This move in ready gem features stunning lakefron
Wade M. Berlin