Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Anderson Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 2931 Helen Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,639,900.00 ($401.54 / sqft )

2931 Helen Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400017
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Kimberly Gilbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Within the highly sought after Orlando neighborhood of College Parkwhere architectural restraint meets sun washed serenitya striking new construction residence is taking shape. Thi
Active
Details for 2935 Helen Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,444,888.00 ($362.40 / sqft )

2935 Helen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393774
  2. Provided by NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Foor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2935 Helen Avenue | College Park A rare opportunity to complete your own luxury vision in the heart of College Parkone of Orlandos most desirable and
Active
Details for 39650 Us Hwy 19 N  833, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$265,900.00 ($177.27 / sqft )

39650 Us Hwy 19 N 833 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472477
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Jewel Defiores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Honey stop the car!!!!! Welcome to your dream retreat in beautiful tarpon springs, nestled in northern pinellas county just moments from a. L. Anderson park and the sparkling waters of lake tarpon. Th
Active
Details for 39650 Us Highway 19 Highway N 135, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$244,900.00 ($257.79 / sqft )

39650 Us Highway 19 Highway N 135 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494783
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Katsaros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this fabulously remodeled two bedroom two bathroom Villa in the popular Woods at Anderson Park neighborhood of Tarpon Springs. This villa lives more like a home, featuring front patio, attach
Active
Details for 39650 Us Highway 19 N 1113, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$214,999.00 ($200.93 / sqft )

39650 Us Highway 19 N 1113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506024
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Troyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance Florida living in this beautifully villa located in the highly sought after Woods at Anderson Park community in Tarpon Springs.
Active
Details for 39650 Us Highway 19 N 565, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$210,000.00 ($215.16 / sqft )

39650 Us Highway 19 N 565 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420057
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Minsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in Tarpon Springs! Situated across the street from A.L. Anderson Park on beautiful Lake Tarp
Active
Details for 39650 Us Highway 19 N 141, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$199,000.00 ($209.47 / sqft )

39650 Us Highway 19 N 141 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482827
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Heather Spinosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering approximately 950 sq ft of comfortable, low maintenance living in the heart of Tarpon Springs. This is an incredible opportunity to own in a p
Active
Details for 39650 Us Highway 19 N 631, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$189,000.00 ($189.00 / sqft )

39650 Us Highway 19 N 631 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487497
  2. Provided by CEDERMAN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marie-Pierre Cederman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! cozy end unit. 1000 sq Ft villa with 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage attached and a back screen in porch 11x8. There is no rear neighbor, and the back yard is serene. This split p
Active
Details for 39650 Us Highway 19 N 553, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$170,000.00 ($187.85 / sqft )

39650 Us Highway 19 N 553 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8386018
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your charming oasis nestled in the highly sought after community of The Woods of Anderson Park This villa boasts 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 full jack and Jill bathroom, and inside washer and
Wade M. Berlin