Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Antigua
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 236 Costa Bravo Drive, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$12,499,000.00 ($1,963.09 / sqft )

236 Costa Bravo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6367 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617575
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare architectural masterpiece by renowned architect Max Strang, this modern coastal estate in Port Antigua, Islamorada, redefines luxury waterfront living. Set on a private sandy beach, the residen
Active
Details for 88 Plaza Del Lago, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$5,000,000.00 ($1,230.31 / sqft )

88 Plaza Del Lago Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4064 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615676
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this elegant Port Antigua retreat. Thoughtfully designed for comfort, privacy, effortless entertaining and situated in a prime waterfront location, this beautiful
Active
Details for 113 Court Contessa, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$4,997,000.00 ($1,389.21 / sqft )

113 Court Contessa More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3597 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617333
  2. Provided by Taylor & Assoc. RE, Inc.
  3. Contact Colbert A Taylor
  4. (305) 509-9928
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing one of the most exceptional homes ever offered in prestigious Port Antigua! Casa Contessa is a 2023 modern coastal estate built by the seller for the seller, with every feature intentiona
Active
Details for 44 Plaza Del Lago, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$4,750,000.00 ($1,064.07 / sqft )

44 Plaza Del Lago More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4464 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619714
  2. Provided by Pine River Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Alexander Pinero
  4. (786) 556-3434
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Double Lot!Unparalleled Waterfront Command in Port Antigua. Boasting one of the largest water frontages in Islamorada's exclusive Port Antigua, this striking 3 story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 b
Active
Details for 117 El Capitan Drive, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,200,000.00 ($1,048.49 / sqft )

117 El Capitan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617815
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Lisa Frins P.A.
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled waterfront home located in the highly desirable Port Antigua subdivision of Lower Matecumbe. This expansive residence offers five bedrooms and three bathrooms with an open living floor
Active
Details for 101 Madeira Court, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,999,000.00 ($1,638.80 / sqft )

101 Madeira Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619274
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact Alina Davis
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal retreat in the highly sought after Port Antigua neighborhood where relaxed Keys living meets exceptional boating access and resort style amenities. Residents enjoy a private h
Active
Details for 122 Court Contessa, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,795,000.00 ($1,177.34 / sqft )

122 Court Contessa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616500
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Contact Lourdes Martin-Rosa
  4. (305) 247-7221
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'Turnkey Deepwater Boater's Retreat with Private Beach Access in the Heart of Islamorada'Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in one of the most desirable enclaves in Islamorada, this fully renovated 3 b
Active
Details for 129 Porto Vista Court, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,250,000.00

129 Porto Vista Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: 618778
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Jessica Pinder
  4. (561) 278-0300
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bpas award letter in hand. Permit ready for pick up! Build right away. 150 ft concrete dock and seawall. Welcome to port antigua, this highly coveted neighborhood is know for its beautiful sandy beach
Active
Details for 121 Lisbon Court, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,200,000.00 ($1,791.53 / sqft )

121 Lisbon Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618666
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact Alina Davis
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What does everyone dream of? The smallest house in the best neighborhood and this one delivers. Welcome to easy, breezy living in Port Antigua, where charm, quality, and location come together beau
Active
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 608, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,950,000.00 ($619.05 / sqft )

4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424685
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Diamond PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now being offered for the very first time! An exceptionally rare and exquisite 5 bedroom, 4 bath, corner penthouse unit is now available in the "A Bldg" of Dolphin Cay. Enjoy the luxury of wide wate
Wade M. Berlin