Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Applewood Village I d Con
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2969 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$269,900.00 ($275.97 / sqft )

2969 Carambola Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016160
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated first floor condo, ideally located in the highly sought after Applewood IV community within The Township of Coconut Creek! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Listing Details for 2870 Carambola Cir S 2061, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$260,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

2870 Carambola Cir S 2061 Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013759
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated Ready to sell bring your offer This beautiful upgraded condo offers modern living spaces The open concept living area features large windows that flood the room with natural light
Active
Details for 2956 Carambola Circle S 2031, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$240,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

2956 Carambola Circle S 2031 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017721
  2. Provided by Premier Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Township community of Coconut Creek. Enjoy this open split bedroom floor plan with 1,120 sq ft living area, a bright living/dining room, screened pat
Active
Details for 2928 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$224,900.00 ($229.96 / sqft )

2928 Carambola Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008264
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated unit featuring a clean, modern finish with no popcorn ceilings and elegant 24x24 tile flooring throughout. The kitchen is appointed with rich mahogany shaker cabinets, granite coun
Active
Details for 4623 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$222,000.00 ($226.99 / sqft )

4623 Carambola Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024315
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10% minimum down! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan condo is a must see. Features include sleek porcelain tile flooring throughout, rich espresso wood cabinetry, and stainle
Active
Details for 2766 Carambola Cir Circle S 504, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$165,000.00 ($126.92 / sqft )

2766 Carambola Cir Circle S 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007348
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller. WHAT A VIEW!! Completely refreshed Penthouse condo, all ages, w/Tile floors in main living areas *Full size washer & dryer in large laundry room* Main living area includes a sitting
Active
Details for 2678 Carambola Circle N 1762, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$2,600.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

2678 Carambola Circle N 1762 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018595
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous first floor 2/2 condo in Coconut Creek, Florida. You'll enjoy relaxing in your new home with tastefully designed modern finishes all throughout. This fully renovated condo features impact win
Active
Details for 2738 Carambola Circle S 1913, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$2,300.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

2738 Carambola Circle S 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017804
  2. Provided by EXIT Realty Delray
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront & Garden Views | Beautifully Upgraded 3BR/2BA Condo in Coconut Creek Enjoy serene lakefront living in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan condo, perfectly situated i
Wade M. Berlin