Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aqua Lagoon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5951 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,750,000.00 ($382.01 / sqft )

5951 Redbay Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4581 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670225
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Adam Cuffaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 2023 built 4 bedroom,. 4 full bathroom, plus home office and 2nd floor loft, 2 car garage, and beautifully TURNKEY FURNISHED. Different than the rest in that it is Furnished, plus Sarasota Ba
Active
Details for 5917 Cat Claw Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,570,000.00 ($315.96 / sqft )

5917 Cat Claw Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477746
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Kenneth Gaydos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5917 Cat Claw Lnwhere scale, design, and luxury converge without compromise. This is the largest floor plan in the community, offering over
Active
Details for 5911 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,400,000.00 ($369.98 / sqft )

5911 Redbay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405075
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see 5911 Redbay Blvd, a residence designed for functional value and everyday ease. The kitchen features a functional island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary
Active
Details for 5932 Red Mangrove Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,050,000.00 ($325.89 / sqft )

5932 Red Mangrove Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910989
  2. Provided by OHL LLC
  3. Contact William Ol
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolute Bargain! Just listed Explore resort style living in the gated Aqua community, centered around a breathtaking 4 acre tropical lagoon with endless outdoor fun including swimming, paddleboard
Active
Details for 5939 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,025,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )

5939 Redbay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2899 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649595
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in one of Bradentons most exciting communities, Aqua Lagoon. Perfectly situated near the scenic shores of Sarasota Bay, this neighborhood is centered around a breathtakin
Active
Details for 6028 Cat Claw Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$999,990.00 ($354.48 / sqft )

6028 Cat Claw Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688450
  2. Provided by MEDALLION REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kellie Reith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Construction by Medallion Home in the beautiful gated community of Aqua. With two bedrooms, two bathrooms, den, and wide open space to enjoy every special moment, the Saffron Plum is a one o
Active
Details for 6009 White Mangrove Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$799,990.00 ($224.84 / sqft )

6009 White Mangrove Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3558 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689502
  2. Provided by MEDALLION REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kellie Reith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal luxury in this exquisite Medallion Home located in the exclusive Aqua community. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,941 sq ft, this thoughtfully designed residence showca
Active
Details for 6314 Sea Lavender Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$12,500.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

6314 Sea Lavender Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4404 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691775
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Karie Gorgone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Aqua by the Bay offers luxurious living with its stunning amenities and upscale features. This fantastic residence boasts four spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, with an additional flex room, prov
Active
Details for 5939 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$6,500.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

5939 Redbay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2899 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664604
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin