Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Greene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10102 Deercliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,049,000.00 ($208.22 / sqft )

10102 Deercliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497684
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Fadia Bazzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
Active
Details for 17890 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$850,000.00 ($192.92 / sqft )

17890 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423528
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
Active
Details for 17905 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$850,000.00 ($191.53 / sqft )

17905 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490112
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
Active
Details for 17888 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$815,000.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

17888 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501070
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta custom built pool home, located in the gated Enclave Village of Arbor Greene in highly desirable New Tam
Active
Details for 10235 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$799,900.00 ($157.03 / sqft )

10235 Estuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505563
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive gated village of Estuary within Arbor Greene, this Inland Homes Hermitage floor plan sits on a premium conservation homesite an
Active
Details for 10207 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$765,000.00 ($189.12 / sqft )

10207 Estuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500486
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Robert O'Connor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this classic Arthur Rutenberg built residence tucked inside the Estuary, a private gated enclave within the guard gated Arbor Greene community in New Tampa. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4 full bath
Active
Details for 17923 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$759,000.00 ($168.55 / sqft )

17923 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485942
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated! Take advantage of this great opportunity to purchase this elegant Hannah Bartoletta custom home located in the exclusive gated Encl
Active
Details for 10228 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$665,000.00 ($172.68 / sqft )

10228 Estuary Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3851 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476926
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Emma Yepsen Pardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the highly sought after Arbor Greene community in New Tampa, providing a double gated entry into the community, and resort style amenities. This 4 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom, 3 car g
Active
Details for 18013 Forest Retreat Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$664,900.00 ($133.11 / sqft )

18013 Forest Retreat Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4995 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405650
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  3. Contact Mark D'Italia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering up to $25,258 toward buyer closing costs, prepaid expenses, and/or interest rate buydown when using Sellers preferred lender. Incentive subject to lender approval, loan program restric
Active
Details for 17823 Arbor Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$640,000.00 ($157.21 / sqft )

17823 Arbor Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4071 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439512
  2. Provided by 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Plamen Petkov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Two Story Home with Pool on Oversized Corner Lot in Arbor Greene .$15,000.00 seller credit available towards buyers closing cost.Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home nestled
Wade M. Berlin