Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2055 Arbor Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$339,000.00 ($173.31 / sqft )

2055 Arbor Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488874
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!! All the high dollar maintenance item are done: NEW ROOF (2020), NEW HVAC(2025), Ikea Closet Organizers, NEW Luxury Plank vinyl flooring. HIGH and DRY elevation when seller has neve
Active
Details for 17 Arbor Trace 17, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$299,000.00 ($218.41 / sqft )

17 Arbor Trace 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317294
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Wahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Arbor Trace Condos. This sought after community close to the beach and can even walk to shopping. It's the place to live! 3br, 2 bath end unit with a 2 car garage gives you space to roam. C
Active
Details for 28 Veranda Way 28, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($155.54 / sqft )

28 Veranda Way 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316670
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Carmella Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting home features an open floor plan connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas; creating a bright and welcoming space for everyday living
Active
Details for 79 Veranda Way 67, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($211.10 / sqft )

79 Veranda Way 67 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318372
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Charles Barbel, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to your Private Oasis at Arbor Trace in sunny Palm Coast, Florida! This exceptional 3BR/2BA, two car garage condo offers a perfect blend of style and comfort! Enjoy effortless living wi
Active
Details for 21 Summerwind Circle 107, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$279,000.00 ($203.80 / sqft )

21 Summerwind Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318290
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact P. Jordan Farrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless living in Arbor Trace! This beautifully maintained, move in ready, one story condominium offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and coastal charm. Featuring two generou
Active
Details for 2082 Old Arbor Court, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$2,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2082 Old Arbor Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445624
  2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Sang Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Sarasota Rental Updated & Move In Ready! Welcome to 2082 Old Arbor Ct, a beautifully maintained home located in a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Colonial Oaks area of Sarasota.
Wade M. Berlin