Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ardmore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 49th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$895,000.00 ($181.76 / sqft )

701 49th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470290
  2. Provided by BRIDGEWATER COMMERCIAL RE
  3. Contact Kris Dumke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a unique, two building flex property located directly on the Pinellas Trail with frontage on 49th Street South, the main northsouth corridor into Gulfport with approximately 22,000 vehicles pe
Active
Details for 622 Bellingham Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$669,900.00 ($207.59 / sqft )

622 Bellingham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3227 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958910
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, semi custom built home. 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern residence, featuring a large loft and located on a prime corner lot in a highly desirable Minneola community.
Active
Details for 2504 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$640,000.00 ($188.90 / sqft )

2504 Cavender Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3388 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5096286
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Liz Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***huge price improvement*** discover the only pool home currently available in the highly sought after ardmore reserve communityan exceptional opportunity that combines luxury, comfort, and convenien
Active
Details for 1084 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$640,000.00 ($155.72 / sqft )

1084 Cavender Creek Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396100
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Nguyen, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the pinnacle of modern living in the rolling hills of Minneola! PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS give you tons of savings for years to come! Built in 2021 by Dream Finders Homes, this expansive 3,273
Active
Details for 398 Cheeota Court, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$615,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

398 Cheeota Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111937
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Amanda Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 398 Cheeota Ct, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home built in 2022 and located in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve communityjust minutes from shopping and dining. This spacious home fea
Active
Details for 1433 Shira Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$600,000.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

1433 Shira Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3629 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405674
  2. Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Donald Harkins, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1433 Shira Rd, a stunning two story residence in the sought after Ardmore Reserve community of Minneola, nestled in the rolling hills of Lake County with panoramic views of the natural hill
Active
Details for 3118 Pickfair Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$594,000.00 ($203.01 / sqft )

3118 Pickfair Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348104
  2. Provided by CHARISMA REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Charisma Marin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully remodeled move in ready home in an amazing location! Near delaney park and lake como area! *** new wood look vinyl flooring throughout the entire
Active
Details for 2501 Nancy Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$550,000.00 ($229.26 / sqft )

2501 Nancy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401417
  2. Provided by LIVE MVRK LLC
  3. Contact Alex Horton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained mid century ranch has been owned by a single family since it was built and is now ready for its next chapter. Prior to listing, the sellers commissioned a full home inspection av
Active
Details for 2810 Nancy Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$535,000.00 ($138.39 / sqft )

2810 Nancy Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3866 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400949
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Hourglass Districtwhere location meets lifestyle. Just minutes from downtown Orlando, SoDo, and the citys best dining and entertainment, this beautifully updated hom
Active
Details for 2816 Hargill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$519,000.00 ($241.40 / sqft )

2816 Hargill Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339485
  2. Provided by FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Tony Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 units for the price of 1!!! Totaling 3/2 1600 sq ft! 2816 AND 2818 Hargil Dr. Orlando. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom with bonus room main home is truly move in ready with a separate
Wade M. Berlin