Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aristida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Active
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,200,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

10801 Alico Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5346 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884166
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie Swaim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary private estate at 10801 Alico Pass, where refined luxury meets the natural beauty of 1.5 acres in the exclusive Aristida enc
Active
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the exclusive community of ARISTIDA, offering tranquility, spacious lots, and custom homes. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Located on a Dead End Street with no through traffic. This custom
Active
Details for 6643 Carnation Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$329,900.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

6643 Carnation Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1729 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503680
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home offering the perfect blend of modern finishes and everyday functionality. Mature trees in the front yard create a warm, inviting fir
Active
Details for 8840 Carmen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$267,900.00 ($222.14 / sqft )

8840 Carmen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499418
  2. Provided by FULLER HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact KerryAnn Fuller Rainey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering comfort, style, and functionalityperfect for a first time buyer or anyone looking for a great starter home! The spacious kitchen
Wade M. Berlin