Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aristocrat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$449,000.00 ($363.86 / sqft )

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001462
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Intracoastal views greet you in this stunning Pompano Beach unit just steps from the sand! Bright interiors flow into a renovated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1804, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$424,900.00 ($340.47 / sqft )

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166067
  2. Provided by Adache Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Dream View Awaits & seller is ready now, bring your offer! Spectacular newly finished building! Corner sub penthouse, sweeping ocean, Intracoastal & iconic Hillsboro Lighthouse views! Impact glass,
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1107, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$410,000.00 ($292.86 / sqft )

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169917
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning INTERCOSTAL AND OCEAN VIEWS from this ideally located Pompano Beach residence. Just steps from the beach and minutes from Pompano Beach Fisher Family Pier and Pompano Beach Fishing Vill
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 806, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$385,000.00 ($350.00 / sqft )

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022326
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to one of the most desired huge one bedrooms near the Ocean in Pompano beach! Enjoy walking to the Beach, Shops, restaurant's and more. Conveniently located right by it all. With so much
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue Ph 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$375,000.00 ($418.06 / sqft )

1200 Hibiscus Avenue Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552158
  2. Provided by Armen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. spacious one bedroom 1.5 bath penthouse condo unit. open view of the ocean and city. Bright. steps from the ocean. secure entrance to the bldg. assigned garage parking. heated pool. BBQ, gym, laundry
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,400.00

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529358
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2025 2026 SEASONAL COASTAL LIVING AT ITS BEST OR AN ANNUAL AT A LOWER RATE OF $2750 . Remodeled 2BR/2BA, Ocean, Intracoastal , and City Views . Features an open floor plan, updated kitchen and baths ,
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1501, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,999.00

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527457
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished 2/2 condo with outstanding water views from the fifteenth floor. The Aristocrat condo has Heated pool/sauna/billiards/kitchen facilities/gym with a short walk to the deeded beach
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,800.00

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539927
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium, fully remodeled and fully furnished with a modern design. This move in ready residence features stunning backlit stretch ceilings, stylish finishes, and an ope
Active
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153797
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the highly desirable Pompano Beach! Just minutes from the beach, shops, restaurants & more. Enjoy from your Balcony with Ocean view & beautiful sun light. Huge bedroom, updated finishi
Active
Details for 1200 Hibiscus Avenue 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,795.00

1200 Hibiscus Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555629
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk to the beach and Pompano pier from this 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath spacious condo. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle
Wade M. Berlin