Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashton Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
$525,000.00 ($188.51 / sqft )

793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225052
  2. Provided by Beechler Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and functionality! This home seamlessly blends formal and casual living spaces, providing the perfect environment for relaxation and entertaining. As you step
Active
Details for 793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$525,000.00 ($188.51 / sqft )

793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088188
  2. Provided by BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kelly Beechler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5618 Ashton Lake Drive 5618, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$354,900.00 ($241.59 / sqft )

5618 Ashton Lake Drive 5618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675431
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Elena Durez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Virtually staged. Welcome to 5618 Ashton Lake Drive, in Ashton Lake Community. A beautifully remodeled first floor condo offering a spacious open concept layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. T
Active
Details for 5627 Ashton Way 5627, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$349,000.00 ($259.67 / sqft )

5627 Ashton Way 5627 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688691
  2. Provided by ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Philip Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Only 3.5 miles to the world famous sugary sands of Siesta Key Beach. Experience the unique fine quartz sand from the Appalachian Mountains. A tastefully decorated, elegan
Active
Details for 5543 Ashton Way 5543, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$275,000.00 ($202.50 / sqft )

5543 Ashton Way 5543 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143396
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Rick Tritschler, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath walk up condominium in the highly desirable Ashton Lakes community. This light and bright residence features high ceilings that create a spacious and open fe
Active
Details for 5515 Ashton Way 5515, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$275,000.00 ($202.80 / sqft )

5515 Ashton Way 5515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683535
  2. Provided by ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Philip Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers!! Location! Location! Location! Only 3.5 miles to the world famous Siesta Key Beach. Experience the unique fine quartz sand from the Appalachian Mountains. Close to I 75, rte. 41, sh
Active
Details for 5697 Ashton Lake Drive 6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$236,000.00 ($241.80 / sqft )

5697 Ashton Lake Drive 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675578
  2. Provided by ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Philip Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! Only 3.5 miles to the World Famous Siesta Key Beach, with its fine sugary quartz sand. This much sought after 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is on the ground floor, overlooking th
Active
Details for 5737 Ashton Way 5737, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$5,250.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

5737 Ashton Way 5737 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658065
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Robert D. Bevington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for 2027 Season January 1 through March 31 2027... Must take 3 months... plus taxes & fees Updated, Professionally Designed and Fully Turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with privat
Active
Details for 5656 Ashton Lake Drive 5656, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$4,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

5656 Ashton Lake Drive 5656 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687338
  2. Provided by RANCH REALTY
  3. Contact Jessica Reeves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now and available winter 2027. Escape to comfort and convenience in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath turnkey furnished condo. Nestled within the peaceful, sought after Ashton Lak
Active
Details for 5553 Ashton Lake Drive 5553, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$3,600.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

5553 Ashton Lake Drive 5553 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.67 acres
  1. MLSID: A4596496
  2. Provided by DECISION INC
  3. Contact Greg Truitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it!!! A gorgeous condo is now available for annual and or seasonal rental avaiable. The price listed is for a seasonal rental. There is separate pricing for an annual rental. Great location!!!
Wade M. Berlin