Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aspire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20 Ludlow Lane W, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$459,000.00 ($209.21 / sqft )

20 Ludlow Lane W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317362
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Julie Sabine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a showstopper that truly has it all! Built in 2024 and crafted with solid concrete block construction, this like new home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, flexibility, and funct
Active
Listing Details for 4191 161 Lane 132, OCALA, FL 34473
$426,449.00 ($136.60 / sqft )

4191 161 Lane 132 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404767
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Located near I 75, SR 484 and SR 200. New Publix plaza coming soon. Residents are close to SR 200 with many restaurants, shopping, banks and 25 minutes to the historic downtown Oc
Active
Listing Details for 1278 San Matio Street Se 45, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$421,435.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

1278 San Matio Street Se 45 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405086
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Aegean floorplan! This stunning, brand new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. 2,350 square feet. Perfect for growing familie
Active
Listing Details for 13831 78 Court 128, OCALA, FL 34473
$419,369.00 ($134.33 / sqft )

13831 78 Court 128 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404771
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. .
Active
Listing Details for 2940 Flagstaff Avenue Se 61, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$418,812.00 ($134.15 / sqft )

2940 Flagstaff Avenue Se 61 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407128
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. .Welcome to the Aegean floorplan! This stunning, brand new construction offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. 2,350 square feet. Perfect for growing famili
Active
Listing Details for 13250 29th Avenue Road 127, OCALA, FL 34473
$418,497.00 ($134.05 / sqft )

13250 29th Avenue Road 127 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404766
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 3139 Rein Avenue 48, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$402,990.00 ($157.73 / sqft )

3139 Rein Avenue 48 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406807
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. .
Active
Listing Details for 16935 37th Terrace Road 106, OCALA, FL 34473
$382,883.00 ($141.60 / sqft )

16935 37th Terrace Road 106 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404772
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 3135 Rein Avenue 47, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$379,990.00 ($151.69 / sqft )

3135 Rein Avenue 47 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406796
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. .
Active
Details for 3126 Rein Avenue 32, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$369,990.00 ($147.70 / sqft )

3126 Rein Avenue 32 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395417
  2. Provided by K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Selikoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .
Wade M. Berlin