Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astonia North 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 668 Daring Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$470,000.00 ($151.91 / sqft )

668 Daring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372728
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Gorgeous 6 Bedroom Home Already Rented! Dont miss this amazing investment opportunity! This beautiful 6 bedroom home is already rented for $3,400/month with a reliable tenant ready
Active
Details for 356 Heroic Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$450,000.00 ($170.07 / sqft )

356 Heroic Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143327
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ariel Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You can buy this home with 100% Financing. Discover this highly sought after Freedom model in the Astonia community of Davenport! This Next Gen home features a dedicated IN LAW SUITE, perfect for exte
Active
Details for 724 Daring Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$409,000.00 ($132.19 / sqft )

724 Daring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112115
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Nan Seelall LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently Rented Excellent Investment Opportunity with Immediate Cash Flow! This beautifully maintained Concord model is currently leased at $3,000 a month with an excellent tenant in place and ready
Active
Details for 1163 James Paul Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$405,990.00 ($166.87 / sqft )

1163 James Paul Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303026
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in the heart of Davenport! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home was built in 2023 and offers a spacious open concept layout with modern finishes throughout.
Active
Details for 120 Adventure Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$399,950.00 ($127.17 / sqft )

120 Adventure Avenue New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340536
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This former Lennar model home in the highly desirable Astonia community has never been lived in and remains in pristine condition. Thoughtfully designed with both style and efficiency, it features pre
Active
Details for 526 Hatteras Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$394,900.00 ($135.43 / sqft )

526 Hatteras Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404122
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 526 Hatteras Rd a 2023 Lennar Columbia in the highly desirable Astonia North community of Davenport. This move in ready two story home featu
Active
Details for 639 Daring Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
$379,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

639 Daring Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11053818
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the Best open plans w/ 3 Bedrooms and 2 baths.Perfect community for growing families.The Open Kitchen has a large pantry & overlooks the family room, and cafe.Back Patio has a decent space to e
Active
Details for 1042 John Jacob Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$375,000.00 ($157.04 / sqft )

1042 John Jacob Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144008
  2. Provided by THE AGENT, INC
  3. Contact Maria Godoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home located in the exclusive community of Astonia North. This property features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, a modern design, and spacious living areas perfect for families. It also includ
Active
Details for 223 Brave Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$374,900.00 ($194.15 / sqft )

223 Brave Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337661
  2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Gleyson Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEW! Astonia is a masterplan community of new single family homes for sale in the fast growing city of Davenport, FL. The construction of this beautiful single family home is almost fi
Active
Details for 413 Cedar Key Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$355,000.00 ($177.32 / sqft )

413 Cedar Key Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141905
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Paola Millan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in Davenport! This well maintained single family home located at 413 Cedar Key offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional and open floor plan, spacious living
Wade M. Berlin