Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Astoniaph 2 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,990.00 ($160.71 / sqft )
1107 Cascade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2240 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Carolina Perez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and well maintained home located in the growing city of davenport! This spacious property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for families or as an investment opportunity. En
$299,900.00 ($145.72 / sqft )
1060 Cascade Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2058 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE EMPIRE GROUP, INC.
- Contact Carrie Castro, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3BD/2BTH home with a 2 car garage, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern living. Step inside to an open floor plan filled with nat
$2,400.00 ($1.06 / sqft )
1824 Brisbane Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2261 sqft
- Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Rafael Casallas, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom and 2 car garage, detached house is an example of comfort, offering the perfect combination of style, functionality and location. Step inside and immediately fall
$2,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
1551 Eucalyptus Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2394 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Danelly Mejia Ausique, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine your ideal home: 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with gleaming porcelain flooring throughout. High ceilings create a sense of openness. The kitchen features a large quartz island, 42 inch ca
$2,299.00 ($0.40 / sqft )
1003 Cascade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5750 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Erika Ikeda Barretto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning home, built in 2023, corner lot GEM! Stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering unbeatable upgrades and modern finishes. The highlight? Everything is almost brand new. Perfe
- 1