Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astor Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 225 1st Street 409 (ph-09, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$860,000.00 ($725.74 / sqft )

225 1st Street 409 (ph-09 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003705
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 1st Street 504, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$549,999.00 ($665.86 / sqft )

235 1st Street 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000620
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the incredible downtown Delray Beach lifestyle in this spacious, PH level, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom located within the posh Astor Condominium. Parking is a premium with TWO garage parking spaces! Th
Active
Details for 3510 Harrison Street 10, Hollywood, FL 33021
$157,500.00

3510 Harrison Street 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10542516
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of Hollywood. This inviting unit features fresh new flooring, an updated kitchen with granite countertops, and impact windows throughou
Active
Details for 225 1st Street 415, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$10,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

225 1st Street 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022859
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for "in season" rent, Nov April is $10K per month, 6 month lease preferred, will consider 4. Live in the heart of Downtown Delray at The Astor in coveted Pineapple Grove! This beautifully
Active
Details for 225 1st Street 202, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$6,500.00 ($7.87 / sqft )

225 1st Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015429
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location!! Beautiful spacious 1/1 renovated corner unit w/ high ceilings & lots of natural light! Stainless steel appliances & oversized washer/dryer. Custom blinds. Sitting area w custom swivel chair
Active
Details for 225 1st Street 401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,800.00 ($4.60 / sqft )

225 1st Street 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015942
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown location! In the middle of Pineapple Grove this 1 bedroom furnished condo is quiet and private , but yet steps to The Ave and close to the beach. Rent includes cable, internet / wife and wate
Wade M. Berlin