Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atlantis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 331 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$2,200,000.00

331 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: R10688006
  2. Provided by Atlantis Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an outstanding piece of LAND to build a multi family dwelling, hotel, motel, or apartments on a private GOLF COURSE in a GATED city in the HEART of PALM BEACH CO.just minutes from the BEAC
Active
Details for 594 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$1,790,000.00 ($327.48 / sqft )

594 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027467
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available is a stately, 5 bedroom golf course home in the City of Atlantis. Enjoy peace, privacy and panoramic golf course views from a large screened in patio featuring heated swimming pool, spa,
Active
Details for 31135 Hollerich Drive, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,149,000.00 ($875.10 / sqft )

31135 Hollerich Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1313 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619708
  2. Provided by Action Keys Realty of the Lower FL Keys LLC
  3. Contact Wyatt Henry Tucker
  4. (305) 304-7680
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully kept home with amazing views of the Gulf, and easy boating access to some of the best waters the Florida Keys have to offer. Just four houses in from the Gulf of Mexico/Spanish Harbor, a
Active
Details for 581 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$995,000.00 ($253.05 / sqft )

581 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11045251
  2. Provided by Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a prestigious gated golf community ,this fabulous 5 bedroom 3 bath home offers the perfect opportunity for large family and friends gatherings. Boasting a 3.5 car garage with a large circu
Active
Details for 225 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$829,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

225 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000679
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Atlantis, where privacy, charm, and community come together in one of South Florida's most unique gated cities. Located within this highly sought after community, this beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 516 Muirfield Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$799,000.00 ($203.78 / sqft )

516 Muirfield Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158188
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the City of Atlantis. Set on a spacious .32 acre canal front lot, this residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and opportunity in one of Palm Beach County's most distinctive
Active
Details for 229 Walton Heath Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
$769,900.00 ($257.66 / sqft )

229 Walton Heath Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002462
  2. Provided by Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm & privacy await in the City of Atlantis w/no HOA in this beautifully updated 3 bed,2.5 bath home. The newly remodeled kitchen features sleek modern finishes, ideal for both everyday living & ent
Active
Details for 10200 Ocean Drive 706, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$484,900.00 ($387.92 / sqft )

10200 Ocean Drive 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145388
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Penthouse Living! This beautifully updated top floor residence offers sweeping ocean views and the soothing sound of waves from every room. Designed for those seeking serenity and effortles
Active
Details for 103 Villa Circle, Atlantis, FL 33462
$475,000.00 ($276.81 / sqft )

103 Villa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022499
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable community of Atlantis, Florida. This inviting home features a renovated kitchen with modern finishes, perfect for both every
Active
Details for 1000 Ocean Boulevard 12j, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$470,000.00 ($335.71 / sqft )

1000 Ocean Boulevard 12j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025069
  2. Provided by Granath Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your little bit of paradise awaits you. Only an elevator ride to the beautiful beach and atlantic ocean. Walk to the fishing pier and many fine restaurants and entertainment. Building is going thru ma
Wade M. Berlin