Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atrium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 4 C I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,998,000.00 ($1,148.28 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 4 C I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009539
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine high floor residence with sweeping, unobstructed ocean views. This fully renovated home features a custom designed, light filled kitchen with high end appliances and a charming breakfast nook
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 7aii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,550,000.00 ($890.29 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 7aii Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000523
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking panoramic views from sunrise to sunset in this beautiful corner penthouse, offering wide, unobstructed Intracoastal vistas from every room, along with lovely ocean glimpses. Id
Active
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
$1,285,000.00

3131 188th Street 2-1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555159
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boasting 3 Spacious Bedrooms & 2.1 Bathrooms, This Exquisite Aventura Penthouse Offers Modern Design, Premium Amenities, & Panoramic Marina & Bay Views. Incredible 1,400 Sq. Ft. Rooftop Terrace! 200K
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 1gii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,185,000.00 ($681.03 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 1gii Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167367
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo filled with natural light and ocean and Intracoastal views from sunrise to sunset all year long. Features include a wrap around balcony, floor to ceiling windo
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,000,000.00 ($405.68 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015751
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immerse yourself in barefoot luxury at The Atrium. This stunning penthouse offers elegant marble floors and floor to ceiling windows that showcases how amazing the panoramic ocean views truly are. T
Active
Details for 3000 Highway A1a Highway N Phgb, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$950,000.00 ($385.40 / sqft )

3000 Highway A1a Highway N Phgb Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022642
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront penthouse unit with rooftop, 10 ceilings, 2 car garage, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms.
Active
Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1004, TAMPA, FL 33629
$730,000.00 ($480.26 / sqft )

2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470533
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jack Wess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary in the sky at the prestigious Bayshore Diplomat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner unit offers
Active
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$699,000.00 ($250.54 / sqft )

901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221074
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the only 4 bedroom, 3 story penthouse available in the Aliki Atrium, a one of a kind coastal escape where every detail was designed with comfort, luxury, and lifestyle in mind. From the mom
Active
Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1903, TAMPA, FL 33629
$675,000.00 ($444.08 / sqft )

2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401772
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to life along Tampas most celebrated address Bayshore Boulevard, where endless water views and vibrant city living come together. Perched on the 19th floor of The Atrium, this stunning two be
Active
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-705, Aventura, FL 33180
$670,000.00 ($467.88 / sqft )

3131 188th Street 2-705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127865
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living nestled in Aventura, FL. This 2br/2.5ba condo boasts floor to ceiling windows to allow for natural light throughout the space onto the large balcony overlooking the marina for panoramic
Wade M. Berlin