Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Autumn Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2009 Shadyhill Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$535,000.00 ($218.64 / sqft )

2009 Shadyhill Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402256
  2. Provided by HOUSE HUNTING IN FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Byron Kirkpatrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a sparkling in ground pool, located in highly sought after Winter Park. This move in ready property features fully upgraded kitchen with features like q
Active
Details for 7222 112th Lane, Belleview, FL 34420
$336,570.00 ($129.20 / sqft )

7222 112th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723517
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle in this two story home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The thoughtful design provides a perfect balance
Active
Details for 7222 112th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$336,570.00 ($129.20 / sqft )

7222 112th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723517
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11303 72nd Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$336,070.00 ($129.01 / sqft )

11303 72nd Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722099
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7223 112th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$298,570.00 ($163.33 / sqft )

7223 112th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724373
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas an
Active
Details for 11289 72nd Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$295,990.00 ($161.92 / sqft )

11289 72nd Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722098
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7247 112th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$295,990.00 ($161.92 / sqft )

7247 112th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722435
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7202 112th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$295,570.00 ($161.69 / sqft )

7202 112th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723846
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Peterson Eger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11369 67th Circle, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$295,000.00 ($124.16 / sqft )

11369 67th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110579
  2. Provided by SOUNDINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Lili Whittington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and modern convenience into this 4/2 Cali model home in the Autumn Glen Community of Belleview. Featuring a covered front porch and a striking modern stained glass front door that s
Active
Details for 11161 69th Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$291,900.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

11161 69th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721369
  2. Provided by FONTANA REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream house! Nestled in Autumn Glen in Belleview, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage house is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. With this modern am
Wade M. Berlin