Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Autumn Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13807 Eagles Rock Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$534,900.00 ($146.51 / sqft )

13807 Eagles Rock Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461014
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Kaluza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price just reduced...!!! Dream home...!!!. Absolutely stunning pool home in Autumn Oaks community. On cul de sac. Wooded lot. Mature landscaping. Open floor plan. Updated kitchen. Granite counter tops
Active
Details for 14024 Warm Springs Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$525,000.00 ($170.84 / sqft )

14024 Warm Springs Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884251
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Heather McCann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one owner pool home in the Autumn Oaks community, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in Hudson. Thoughtfully cared for over the years, this home offers a
Active
Details for 18729 Bascomb Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$525,000.00 ($136.40 / sqft )

18729 Bascomb Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3849 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884259
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jon McCall, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in autumn oaks, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers space, style & comfort. Located on a half acre corner lot. Double door entry, you are welcomed into a bright and o
Active
Details for 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$479,981.00 ($171.61 / sqft )

18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2797 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498292
  2. Provided by BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  3. Contact James Saffell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key pool home on 1+ acre with the big ticket items already DONEwhy buy outdated when you can move right in? Welcome to one of Autumn Oaks best values, featuring a 3 bedroom split plan, two living
Active
Details for 18241 Autumn Lake Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$475,000.00 ($128.94 / sqft )

18241 Autumn Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8366740
  2. Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  3. Contact Michael Richard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning custom Built Alexander home in the sought after Autumn Oaks community! Offering 3,684 sq. ft. this thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and multiple
Active
Details for 9933 Saunton Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$420,000.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

9933 Saunton Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445513
  2. Provided by J & S BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Javier Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking waterfront and conservation views from this premium lot in one of the most peaceful settings in the community! Relax on the screened paver lanai overlooking a large pond where you c
Active
Details for 1001 22nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
$375,000.00 ($129.44 / sqft )

1001 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720641
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  3. Contact Anthony White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home in the Heart of Ocala! Located in Autumn Oaks Subdivision, this home offers 2,449 square feet of living space. Built in 2002, the home sits on a
Active
Details for 1115 22nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
$299,900.00 ($102.78 / sqft )

1115 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2918 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723777
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nichole Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA! NOT A FLOOD ZONE! BRAND NEW ROOF! HOME IS BEING STAGED FOR AN ESTATE SALE ON MAY 14 from 9 3 MAY 15 from 9 2 & MAY 16 from 9 3 This well maintai
Active
Details for Lot 111 Winding Oaks Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$79,900.00

Lot 111 Winding Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8494781
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Schreiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss out on this beautiful lot in the Autumn Oaks Subdivision. Are you looking for a buildable lot that is not on top of your neighbor or within arms reach? This is the community and ONE for you
Active
Details for 00 Winding Oaks Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$48,500.00

00 Winding Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878868
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Steven Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the LARGEST lots currently available in the sought after Autumn Oaks community. This impressive 1.34 acre corner lot offers endless possibilities, whether you're looking to build your dream hom
Wade M. Berlin