Active
Property Photos
18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  35. Image 35 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  36. Image 36 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  37. Image 37 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  38. Image 38 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  39. Image 39 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  40. Image 40 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  41. Image 41 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  42. Image 42 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  43. Image 43 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  44. Image 44 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  45. Image 45 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  46. Image 46 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  47. Image 47 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  48. Image 48 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  49. Image 49 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  50. Image 50 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  51. Image 51 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  52. Image 52 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  53. Image 53 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  54. Image 54 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  55. Image 55 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  56. Image 56 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  57. Image 57 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  58. Image 58 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  59. Image 59 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  60. Image 60 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  61. Image 61 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  62. Image 62 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  63. Image 63 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  64. Image 64 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  65. Image 65 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  66. Image 66 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  67. Image 67 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  68. Image 68 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  69. Image 69 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  70. Image 70 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  71. Image 71 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  72. Image 72 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  73. Image 73 of 73 For 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $479,981

Address: 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667

Description

Turn key pool home on 1+ acre with the big ticket items already DONEwhy buy outdated when you can move right in? Welcome to one of Autumn Oaks best values, featuring a 3 bedroom split plan, two living areas, and a centrally located updated kitchen that flows seamlessly to the covered lanai and sparkling poolperfect for everyday living and entertaining in your own private Florida retreat. What truly sets this home apart is the long list of recent upgrades buyers care about most: roof (2022), HVAC (2022), luxury vinyl plank flooring (2026), interior paint (2025) and exterior paint (2026), fully updated bathrooms (2024 & 2025), resurfaced pool (2026), plus freshly painted pool deck, driveway, walkway, and garage floor. Set on a private 1.01 acre lot with no rear neighbors and an irrigation well to help keep costs lowall with a low HOA. Move in ready homes with this level of updates dont last once buyers see themschedule your showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8498292 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 18652 Autumn Lake Boulevard
  • Viewed: 74
  • Price: $479,981
  • Price sqft: $172
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 2797
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
  • Acreage: 1.04 acres
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4286 / -82.5855
  • County: PASCO
  • City: HUDSON
  • Zipcode: 34667
  • Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
  • Provided by: BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  • Contact: James Saffell
  • 813-416-5162
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 2024.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public, Well
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 436.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Andy Deers
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: L Dining, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AUTUMN OAKS UNIT ONE PB 26 PG 30-33 LOT 48 OR 4182 PG 434
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34667 - Hudson/Bayonet Point/Port Richey
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 17-24-03-003.0-000.00-048.0
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 74
  • Zoning Code: R1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14238 Beauly Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$434,999.00 ($132.34 / sqft )

14238 Beauly Circle Reduced More Like This

Highly Motivated! Seller! Roof Warranty will transfer to buyer Not far from the Parkway . Beautiful 4 Bedroom / 3 Bathroom /3 Car Garage Home with Heated Pool in a Gated Community! This stunning 3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390905
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6432 Driftwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$465,000.00 ($155.21 / sqft )

6432 Driftwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCTION! Wake up to breathtaking waterfront views overlooking the Gulf of America and a protected Bird Sanctuary. From magnificent sunsets to daily wildlife sightings, this home lets you enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2996 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881492
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rose Marie Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6810 Seaview Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34667
$565,000.00 ($142.10 / sqft )

6810 Seaview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Opportunity! This spacious elevated waterfront home in the quiet community of Driftwood Isles offers the perfect blend of coastal living and the opportunity to make it your own. The home fe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3976 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883829
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rose Marie Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18729 Bascomb Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$525,000.00 ($136.40 / sqft )

18729 Bascomb Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Nestled in autumn oaks, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers space, style & comfort. Located on a half acre corner lot. Double door entry, you are welcomed into a bright and o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3849 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884259
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jon McCall, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7322 Sheepshead Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$544,900.00 ($126.22 / sqft )

7322 Sheepshead Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS. Come see this stunning waterfront pool home in Hudson offering direct saltwater canal access and just minutes from the Gulf! Built in 2006, this beautiful and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479016
  2. Provided by NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8723 Ashbury Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$485,000.00 ($148.00 / sqft )

8723 Ashbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

From the moment you enter through the double door entry, youre welcomed into a bright, open living space with soaring cathedral ceilings and a layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498803
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin