Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1300 26th Avenue Ne, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$899,999.00 ($296.05 / sqft )

1300 26th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3040 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139247
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing one of the largest pool homes in the neighborhood, featuring a stunning two story split floor plan. The expansive master suite, located on the entire second floor, includes two spacious wa
Active
Details for 7713 Rinehart Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$699,000.00 ($212.46 / sqft )

7713 Rinehart Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166864
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a premium corner lot this residence offers a bright open concept floor plan with desirable nw exposure and breathtaking lake views that create a perfect backdrop for entertaining. The spac
Active
Details for 1230 26th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$699,000.00 ($397.61 / sqft )

1230 26th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013031
  2. Provided by Engage 100 Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of South Florida living in the heart of Pompano Beach, where location, lifestyle, and income potential come together. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a p
Active
Details for 7811 Lando Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$689,600.00 ($224.41 / sqft )

7811 Lando Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166127
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning expansive lake views from screened ,heated, saltwater pool surrounded by white limestone patio pavers is perfect for entertaining. A White Renovated Kitchen, with Quartz counters, backsplash
Active
Details for 8771 141st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
$675,000.00 ($304.33 / sqft )

8771 141st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005922
  2. Provided by NextHome with Prosperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring accordion shutters, a large covered patio and an expansive side yard perfect for parking your toys. This property offers a bright and open layout with a spac
Active
Details for 12039 Oakvista Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$554,900.00 ($166.09 / sqft )

12039 Oakvista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027058
  2. Provided by DeWitt Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT Owner moved and motivated! Selling below assessed value! Four bedroom waterfront house in popular gated over 55 community of Avalon Estates. Just painted with neutral colors shows bright and wa
Active
Details for 12099 Blair Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$525,000.00 ($185.64 / sqft )

12099 Blair Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012955
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2.9% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE!!! Step into refined elegance and effortless resort style living in the prestigious, gated community of Avalon Estates. Perfectly positioned on a tranquil waterfront cul de sa
Active
Details for 7916 Lando Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$479,900.00 ($176.11 / sqft )

7916 Lando Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007815
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous home on the lake in a very desirable 55+ community. Experience luxury & comfort in this sought after 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den open floorplan with serene lake views. This home has been fres
Active
Details for 17102 Heartwood Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

17102 Heartwood Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6353194
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Bibi Khan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor 1 bedroom suite. Clean and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with seperate entrance, laundry shared. Unfurnished or can be furnished. Long or short term rental, This house sits on a huge lo
Wade M. Berlin