Active
Property Photos
7713 Rinehart Drive
  1. Image 1 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  2. Image 2 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  3. Image 3 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  4. Image 4 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  5. Image 5 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  6. Image 6 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  7. Image 7 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  8. Image 8 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  9. Image 9 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  10. Image 10 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  11. Image 11 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  12. Image 12 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  13. Image 13 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  14. Image 14 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  15. Image 15 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  16. Image 16 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  17. Image 17 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  18. Image 18 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  19. Image 19 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  20. Image 20 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  21. Image 21 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  22. Image 22 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  23. Image 23 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  24. Image 24 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  25. Image 25 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  26. Image 26 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  27. Image 27 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  28. Image 28 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  29. Image 29 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  30. Image 30 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  31. Image 31 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  32. Image 32 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  33. Image 33 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  34. Image 34 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  35. Image 35 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  36. Image 36 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  37. Image 37 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  38. Image 38 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  39. Image 39 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  40. Image 40 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  41. Image 41 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  42. Image 42 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  43. Image 43 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  44. Image 44 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  45. Image 45 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  46. Image 46 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  47. Image 47 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  48. Image 48 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  49. Image 49 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  50. Image 50 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  51. Image 51 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  52. Image 52 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  53. Image 53 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  54. Image 54 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  55. Image 55 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  56. Image 56 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  57. Image 57 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  58. Image 58 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  59. Image 59 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  60. Image 60 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  61. Image 61 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  62. Image 62 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  63. Image 63 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  64. Image 64 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  65. Image 65 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  66. Image 66 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  67. Image 67 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
  68. Image 68 For 7713 Rinehart Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $699,000

Address: 7713 Rinehart Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Situated on a premium corner lot this residence offers a bright open concept floor plan with desirable nw exposure and breathtaking lake views that create a perfect backdrop for entertaining. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat featuring two oversized walk in closets and a versatile bonus room ideal for a private office, fitness space or a serene sitting area. The heart of the home is the beautifully appointed wood kitchen complemented by neutral granite countertops. Neutral bathrooms provide a timeless move in ready aesthetic. Extra large screened patio creating a seamless indoor/outdoor lifestyle perfect for morning coffee or evening gatherings. Complete hurricane protection.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11166864 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7713 Rinehart Drive
  • Viewed: 153
  • Price: $699,000
  • Price sqft: $212
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 3290
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 77
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 702
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVALON ESTATES LT 85
  • Parcel Number: 00424604030000850
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 153
  • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIAL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8041 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$690,000.00 ($195.25 / sqft )

8041 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Mediterranean style home in the heart of Boynton Beach featuring the sought after Palazzo Roma premium model. Offering 3,500 sq ft of total space, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148341
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7191 Corning Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$720,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

7191 Corning Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable Pamplona model featuring two bedrooms plus a flexible third bedroom/den, 2.5 baths and an open concept great room that creates an elegant flow for living and entertaining. The dedicated dini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3527 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150006
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7723 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$755,000.00 ($228.10 / sqft )

7723 Via Grande Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a truly one of a kind residence where exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful upgrades are showcased in every room. No detail was overlooked and no expense spared in customizing this home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159364
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6880 Antinori Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$725,000.00 ($190.19 / sqft )

6880 Antinori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Brunello, one of the largest and most impressive models in Tivoli Lakes, offering nearly 3,800 total square feet and currently the lowest price per square foot in the entire community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168106
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6850 Fiji Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$800,000.00 ($225.99 / sqft )

6850 Fiji Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious single family home in one of Boynton Beach's sought after communities, offering over 2,800 sq ft of living space . This well maintained residence features a bright, open layo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007225
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6983 Antinori Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$739,000.00 ($191.60 / sqft )

6983 Antinori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the sought after community of Tivoli Lakes, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with refined finishes and exceptional attention to detail. A double door entrance

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3857 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015245
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$674,900.00 ($201.52 / sqft )

6671 Liseron 6671 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018781
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6939 Cobia Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$750,000.00 ($215.39 / sqft )

6939 Cobia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

4BR/3BA/3CG home in the exclusive Estates of Boynton Waters! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA, paver driveway, streets & sidewalks, manned gate, and clubhouse with pool & tennis. Lake fed sprink

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022447
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin