Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13225 Sharswood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$950,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

13225 Sharswood Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5481 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399998
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Crystal Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
Active
Details for 4334 Tolkien Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$850,000.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

4334 Tolkien Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317389
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keyla Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Avalon Park South community in East Orlando, this elegant two story home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style,
Active
Details for 2243 Three Rivers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$825,000.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

2243 Three Rivers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399606
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
Active
Details for 4960 Atwood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$775,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

4960 Atwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456298
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Benita Maynor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4960 Atwood Dr in a sought after Orlando neighborhood. This 3,336 sq. ft., five bedroom, four bath home sits on a 10,786 sq. ft. (.25 acre) corner lot with a brick driveway, fenced backyard
Active
Details for 13850 Carolina Laurel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$625,000.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

13850 Carolina Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946967
  2. Provided by COMPLETE REALTY
  3. Contact Wilsie Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable Avalon Park Northwest Village in Orlando. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, two story home offers 2,840 square feet of though
Active
Details for 14759 Royal Poinciana Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$587,900.00 ($171.75 / sqft )

14759 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371525
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Joe Southard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after Avalon Park community, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,860 square feet of move in ready li
Active
Details for 14467 Golden Rain Tree Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$569,995.00 ($205.55 / sqft )

14467 Golden Rain Tree Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391537
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Segarra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement and ready for the next owner!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable community of Avalon Park Orlando Florida, 32828. This spacious 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 14720 Sweet Acacia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$569,000.00 ($172.16 / sqft )

14720 Sweet Acacia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361648
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Claire Jesso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Avalon Park community, where tree lined streets, neighborhood charm, and top tier amenities come together. Enjoy clo
Active
Details for 14643 Michener Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$569,000.00 ($298.22 / sqft )

14643 Michener Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500476
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready waterfront living in Avalon Park with major 2022 upgrades that add real long term value. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,908 sqft. of peaceful Florida living.
Active
Details for 13619 Phoenix Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$549,900.00 ($151.99 / sqft )

13619 Phoenix Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149004
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Shivon Dobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious bonus loft in the highly desirable Avalon Park community! Major updates provide peace of mind, including a brand NEW 202
Wade M. Berlin