Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avondale Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  Cr 232  , WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$2,000,000.00

Cr 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5101778
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  3. Contact Kody Ondriezek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11.5 Acres of Prime Pastureland in the Path of Growth Welcome to an incredible opportunity to own 11.5 acres of vacant land situated in one of the fastest growing areas of the county. Located j
Active
Details for 1028 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,151,000.00 ($300.37 / sqft )

1028 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4937800
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Terry Sitaram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF INSTALLED JANUARY 2025. The Rance Motel is a 12 unit motel including the owner's apartment in Daytona Beach, near LPGA Boulevard, which leads to the Tanger Outlets. It is situated directly i
Active
Details for 5413 Vanderlin Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$399,900.00 ($180.46 / sqft )

5413 Vanderlin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116304
  2. Provided by VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Shadia Lutfi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a tranquil neighborhood, this property boasts two beautifully remodeled single family homes, zoned R2 by the county, offering a unique opportunity for comfortable living and potential rent
Active
Details for 920 Daytona Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$300,000.00 ($145.35 / sqft )

920 Daytona Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225937
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own a Piece of Holly Hill History. Originally constructed in 1924 as a premier seasonal/ summer retreat during the height of the Florida Land Boom, this iconic Spanish Mediterranean Revival home was b
Active
Details for 941 Hartford Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$264,500.00 ($163.47 / sqft )

941 Hartford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1618 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220363
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED $10,000.00!! LOOK at this 4 Bedroom, Block home, High and Dry, and NOT in a flood Zone. No HOA! New Roof in 2025, updated Electrical, New Paint inside and out, windows updated 2013, updat
Active
Details for 941 Hartford Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$264,500.00 ($167.19 / sqft )

941 Hartford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946051
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Ricky Jindra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED $10,000.00!! LOOK at this 4 Bedroom, Block home, NOT in a flood zone, with a New Roof (2025), updated Electrical, New Paint inside and out, Windows updated (2013), updated flooring and Ho
Active
Details for 921 Ridgewood Avenue A, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$12,000.00 ($20.00 / sqft )

921 Ridgewood Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948791
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Bill Cullen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a 600 square foot commercial space on a busy, high traffic street. This flexible property works well for small businesses, retail, or office use. The layout includes a front entry area, an op
Active
Details for 5329 Blue Grass Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$1,650.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

5329 Blue Grass Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148919
  2. Provided by ALTIS REALTY
  3. Contact Alfredo Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2BR/1.5BA Townhome Move In Ready! Beautiful and well maintained home featuring wood and ceramic tile flooring on the first floor and carpet upstairs. Bright and open living area with genero
Wade M. Berlin