Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ayersworth Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14809 Crescent Rock Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$439,000.00 ($141.61 / sqft )

14809 Crescent Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497610
  2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Yudit Grisanty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a modern open floor plan perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The home offers a seamless flow between the living,
Active
Details for 10931 Standing Stone Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$429,900.00 ($165.92 / sqft )

10931 Standing Stone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491623
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Yamika McGee-Kleinschmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence provides stylish living including a resort style pool and hot tub. Step inside to find soaring vaulted
Active
Details for 14438 Scottburgh Glen Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$400,000.00 ($166.39 / sqft )

14438 Scottburgh Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479382
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home shows very nicely. Owners bought it new and it is well taken care of. 4 nice sized bedrooms, enclosed rear porch with florida plants, completely fenced back yard for privacy. Easy drive to brando
Active
Details for 10216 Carloway Hills Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$384,500.00 ($132.54 / sqft )

10216 Carloway Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503511
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Ana Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership spacious open floor plan home full of upgrades, 5 bedrooms 2/1 bath and 2 garages. Fully fenced back yard and no back door neighbor. Extra home features, pre wired security system,
Active
Details for 14825 Crescent Rock Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$384,000.00 ($128.69 / sqft )

14825 Crescent Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490539
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Enid Izquierdo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and modern Florida living. Beautifully maintained home located in a growing and highly desirable community. This move in ready property offers the perfect combination of space, funct
Active
Details for 14430 Haddon Mist Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$359,400.00 ($160.45 / sqft )

14430 Haddon Mist Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482861
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Maritza Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!!! Your Dream Home Awaits: 100% Financing & Ultra Low Electric Bills! Step into this beautiful meticulously maintained 2 story gem located in the highly sought after Ayersworth commu
Active
Details for 14456 Haddon Mist Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$349,900.00 ($147.02 / sqft )

14456 Haddon Mist Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132090
  2. Provided by MATRIX INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Rodney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom home in the desirable Ayersworth Glen Community. The kitchen features wonderful wood cabinetry and an island to enjoy casual dining. The home is an open conc
Active
Details for 14510 Haddon Mist Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$347,500.00 ($142.19 / sqft )

14510 Haddon Mist Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443647
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ayersworth Glen in Wimauma! This beautiful move in ready, one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with 1,847 square feet of comfortable living space. Step through
Active
Details for 14342 Edinburgh Moor Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$342,999.00 ($140.34 / sqft )

14342 Edinburgh Moor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462790
  2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Paul Stern
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** new price adjustment *** pond view ** no back neighbors ** fully fenced yard ** all kitchen appliances included ** washer and dryer included ** not in a flood zone ** very well maintained 4 bed
Active
Details for 14917 Tropical Violet Way, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$335,000.00 ($222.30 / sqft )

14917 Tropical Violet Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339689
  2. Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Lara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern living in this beautifully maintained 3 year old home located in the charming alcove community of Stonepark at Ayersworth Glen in Wimauma. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home blen
Wade M. Berlin