Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Babcock Ranch Community Villag
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($171.06 / sqft )
16056 Shoreline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3946 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jason Liebman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- When a home of this quality and location becomes available, hesitation is the only thing that stands between you and a once in a lifetime opportunity. Located in the coveted gated community of Edgewat
$560,000.00 ($208.49 / sqft )
15877 Shoreline Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2686 sqft
- Provided by NICKLAUS VANCE
- Contact Wendy Riha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Artistic design, love & care makes this home truly special and one of a kind custom home in the rare and highly desirable community of edgewater shores. This remarkable property stands out from the mo
- 1