Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ballast Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2811 Pearl Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,475,000.00 ($255.54 / sqft )

2811 Pearl Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505341
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dilan Scargle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern luxury in this brand new 3,602 sq. ft. residence, ideally located in Ballast Point within walking distance to Bayshore. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathr
Active
Details for 3310 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,124,990.00 ($340.29 / sqft )

3310 Rogers Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464675
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently completed gorgeous modern new construction home Featuring IMPACT WINDOWS, 50 Amp Generator inlet, elevated luxury vinyl flooring throughout, and quartz countertops. *Builder is also providin
Active
Details for 3108 Ballast Point Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,049,990.00 ($367.52 / sqft )

3108 Ballast Point Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503185
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Under construction flood resistant luxury living near bayshore blvd unbeatable value prime location! *price includes an enhanced storm protection package with white vinyl impa
Active
Details for 6307 Main Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$924,990.00 ($323.76 / sqft )

6307 Main Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483418
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the perfect blend of luxury and location in Ballast Point, one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods! This brand new home offers unbeatable value just mi
Active
Details for 3308 Las Campos Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
$430,000.00 ($204.66 / sqft )

3308 Las Campos Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483625
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stella Giudicelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare modern townhome in a resort style pool community in South Tampa with an oversized 2 car garage and one of the very lowest HOAfeesin the area! This
Active
Details for 3128 Santorini Court, TAMPA, FL 33611
$404,000.00 ($202.81 / sqft )

3128 Santorini Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487974
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Denita Serralles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your South Tampa Home, No Flood Zone!! Low HOA Fee, located in the heart of South Tampa. Walking distance to Bayshore and great restaurants.
Active
Details for 3322 Las Campos Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,600.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

3322 Las Campos Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507202
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Hubbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage is ideally located just off Bayshore Boulevard, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal char
Wade M. Berlin