Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Banyan Oakridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$760,000.00
4966 33rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home in oakridge, where comfort meets potential. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the inviting energy of a home designed for easy living and everyday e
$415,000.00
4923 31st Terrace 4923 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Paradise. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Additional enclosed back patio that could be a third bedroom, office, or den. Rheem AC under two years old. Fans throughout the ho
$370,000.00 ($297.19 / sqft )
3124 49th Street 119 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1245 sqft
- Provided by Baypointe Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Breathtaking lake view upgraded townhome centrally located in the heart of Dania Beach, close to the highways, Fort Lauderdale International Airport, the guitar Hardrock Hotel, shopping centers and be
$364,900.00 ($293.09 / sqft )
3165 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1245 sqft
- Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3165 SW 50th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 Banyan Oakridge 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath 1,100 Sq Ft Built 1997 HOA $277/mo Cash, Conventional & FHA Financing Available Rare lakefront corner townhouse in B
$3,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
4878 32nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1763 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful gated 3 bed 2. 5 bath townhouse with 1 car garage in the beautiful oakbridge community. Walk to publix, houses of worships or take a 5 minute drive to hard rock casino, fort lauderdale airpo
$2,700.00 ($2.14 / sqft )
4963 31st Terrace 4963 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- GORGEOUS 2 STORY TOWNHOUSE WITH LAKE VIEW, GATED COMMUNITY. SPACOUS LIVING/DINING. WALK TO PUBLIX, GREAT LOCATION NEAR TO FORT LAUDERDALE AIRPORT & I 95
- 1