Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barclay Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 33 Selby Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$749,999.00 ($267.48 / sqft )

33 Selby Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168355
  2. Provided by Shore Group Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Must see this 3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath house with oversized lot in Barclay Club located in the PGA National Community. Home features one of the largest pools in the area with lush landscaping. The
Active
Details for 18 Windsor Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$745,900.00 ($260.44 / sqft )

18 Windsor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004292
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home perfectly positioned on the 15th fairway of the Fazio golf course, offering serene golf views. This residence features a private backyard oa
Active
Details for 18 Selby Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$644,900.00 ($307.68 / sqft )

18 Selby Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153722
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated & Expanded One Level Furnished home in desirable Barclay subdivision in PGA National. House has new kitchen , baths and flooring. Newer A/C, Hot Water Heater & Appliances. Nice private loca
Active
Details for 25 Wyndham Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,900.00 ($290.93 / sqft )

25 Wyndham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016224
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the prestigious Barclay Club at PGA National Golf and Country Club, this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home delivers the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming about complete wi
Active
Details for 11 Dorchester Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,000.00 ($299.20 / sqft )

11 Dorchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156374
  2. Provided by Trillion Properties LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristinely maintained PGA national single family home in Barclay club. Featuring quartzite kitchen counters, stainless appliances, new air conditioner, travertine patio pavers and impact glass windows
Active
Details for 27 Wyndham Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$520,000.00 ($248.09 / sqft )

27 Wyndham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007393
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most sought after communities in PGA National. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus office, easily used as a third bedroom, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  307, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$389,000.00

2800 Highway A1a 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549075
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully finished third floor residence offering relaxed coastal elegance. Light filled and thoughtfully decorated, this charming unit feels airy, inviting, and effortlessly stylish, ideal for both
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  302, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$369,900.00 ($272.39 / sqft )

2800 Highway A1a 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159092
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pictures does not do this beautiful gem justice! This must see beautifully remodeled 2/2 3rd floor condo at The Barclay,offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beauty of Hutch
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a 201, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$275,000.00 ($138.61 / sqft )

2800 Highway A1a 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11021065
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Barclay Beach Club oceanfront condominium with resort like amenities is located just north of the Fort Pierce Inlet, just a bicycle ride away to enjoy; fishing boats, yachts, kite wind surfers and
Active
Details for 39 Dorchester Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$11,500.00 ($5.49 / sqft )

39 Dorchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147158
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the prestigious PGA National community. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this residence features vaulted ceilings, new flooring
Wade M. Berlin