Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barrington I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17104 11th Court, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,595,000.00 ($248.99 / sqft )

17104 11th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6406 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535253
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Carrie Cason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined estate living in this custom built residence within Barrington, Gainesvilles premier gated community. Set on two private acres surrounded by majestic oaks, this home blends timeless
Active
Details for 1132 Buck Creek Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$1,481,939.00 ($244.18 / sqft )

1132 Buck Creek Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470318
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Granada II This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero
Active
Details for  241  , NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,250,000.00

241 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.02 acres
  1. MLSID: GC531191
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Rachel Kerensky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A scenic drive along County Road 241 leads you to one of the most beautiful and best located lots in Gainesville/Newberry. Situated within the private, gated community of Barrington, this fully fenced
Active
Details for 551 Kingsbury Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,050,000.00 ($263.49 / sqft )

551 Kingsbury Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001906
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an oversized .39 acre lot located in the heart of Wellington, known as the Equestrian Capital of the World. This spacious home features a versatile floor pla
Active
Details for 325 Sheffield Circle W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$999,900.00 ($216.29 / sqft )

325 Sheffield Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4623 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498858
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Christina Devine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this ranch style home in the highly sought after and well established Barrington Oaks Community, where thoughtful design meets outdoor entert
Active
Details for 133 Barrington Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$799,000.00 ($175.76 / sqft )

133 Barrington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465143
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Jareer Uri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 133 Barrington Drive in Brandon, FLa private Florida retreat set on an expansive .43 acre corner lot within a gated community, where space, comfort, and resort style living converge. Ideal
Active
Details for 1534 Wescott Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$745,000.00 ($69.10 / sqft )

1534 Wescott Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 10781 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380652
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Denise Pohlmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At ADJUSTED price of $745,000 for this stunning six bedroom, four bath home in a gated community, perfectly positioned with a view of a conservation lot without rear neighbors. Winter Springs address,
Active
Details for 142 Barrington Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$665,000.00 ($218.68 / sqft )

142 Barrington Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3041 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484875
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Carlos Amastha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular fully renovated residence in the gated community of Barrington Oaks, where thoughtful design and elegant finishes come together to create a truly move in ready home. Offeri
Active
Details for 2617 Bellhurst Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$664,500.00 ($240.33 / sqft )

2617 Bellhurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474583
  2. Provided by REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Debra Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning and fully remodeled home near downtown dunedin! No hoa and no flood insurance required! New roof, new hurricane windows, new kitc
Active
Details for 3507 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$600,000.00 ($161.86 / sqft )

3507 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496637
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dylan Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional, fully handicap accessible home loaded with high end upgrades, thoughtful design, and resort style living in the highly sought after Barrington
Wade M. Berlin