Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayboro
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 236 15th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,290,000.00 ($495.96 / sqft )

236 15th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146476
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Olivia Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100K PRICE DROP! Exceptional St. Petersburg Home just a half block from scenic Lassing Park on Tampa Bay. This beautifully crafted home sits on an oversized 50 x 140 fully fenced lot five minutes fro
Active
Details for 127 17th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$799,000.00 ($235.07 / sqft )

127 17th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482976
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Curtis Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity in Old Southeast. Fully renovated Triplex Near downtown St Petersburg and Tampa Bay. Turnkey income property in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhoods. Just
Active
Details for 216 16th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$765,000.00 ($315.33 / sqft )

216 16th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501377
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Julie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of the Old Southeastone of St. Petersburgs most sought after and up and coming neighborhoods, celebrated for its historic character, coastal setting, and strong sense of community.
Active
Details for 210 5th Avenue S 403, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$299,000.00 ($453.03 / sqft )

210 5th Avenue S 403 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449756
  2. Provided by ROE REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Wassmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned for USF students and medical professionals, this beautifully updated condo in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg offers the ultimate live work convenience. Freshly painted with
Active
Details for 210 5th Avenue S 404, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$299,000.00 ($453.03 / sqft )

210 5th Avenue S 404 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450305
  2. Provided by ROE REALTY
  3. Contact Victoria Wassmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 116 16th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$3,500.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

116 16th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8404644
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Billy Harvard, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this fantastic rental in the Old Southeast Artist Enclave Overlay District! Charming home with formal dining room, 3 bedrooms and 2 baths plus two bonus rooms and indoor laundry. Need l
Active
Details for 210 5th Avenue S 209, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,000.00 ($3.36 / sqft )

210 5th Avenue S 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391677
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Call for available dates! Amazing new rate! Location, location, location!! Fabulous find in the beautiful downtown area. Perfect for someone attending usf, working at the hospitals or local business.
Active
Details for 1741 1st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,650.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

1741 1st Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500491
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rimma Magdessian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming coastal living in the heart of Old Southeast. Just 2 blocks from Lassing Park where you can launch your paddle board into Tampa Bay or enjoy a relaxing walk with your dogs along the waterfron
Wade M. Berlin