Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayhill Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6233 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,890,000.00 ($288.45 / sqft )

6233 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492020
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along Bayshore Boulevard directly across from Hillsborough Bay, this privately gated Mediterranean estate offers an exceptional blend of grandeur, privacy, and refined craftsmanship. Built
Active
Details for 11109 Rockledge View Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,595,000.00 ($353.35 / sqft )

11109 Rockledge View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027670
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a spectacular .75 acre premium waterfront homesite within the gated Preserve at Bay Hill Estates in Palm Beach Gardens, this GL Homes built Magnolia model offers an exceptional combination
Active
Details for 2923 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,263,628.00 ($312.01 / sqft )

2923 Elrod Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466745
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed new construction home located on a quiet street in highly desirable South Tampa. Offering 3,359 square feet, this residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, all sit
Active
Details for 2916 Ellis Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,199,990.00 ($316.87 / sqft )

2916 Ellis Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486037
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wouldnt it be nice to live 1 block from open waterfront views? Take a morning walk to watch the sunrise or enjoy a walking path on a sidewalk along the bay. Located off of Bayshore Blvd., just south
Active
Details for 6213 Sanders Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$699,999.00

6213 Sanders Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8469161
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dana Naeher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. Situated on an oversized 0.32 acre lot, this property offers exceptional upside surrounded by million dollar homes and strong rede
Active
Details for 6213 Sanders Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$699,999.00 ($498.58 / sqft )

6213 Sanders Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469173
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dana Naeher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2920 Ellis Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$549,900.00 ($328.69 / sqft )

2920 Ellis Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503354
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Aaron Barker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just a half block from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this coastal inspired contemporary home blends clean design with thoughtful updates in one of South Tampas most desirable pockets, zoned for top rated
Active
Details for 6208 Jones Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$535,000.00 ($271.85 / sqft )

6208 Jones Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462960
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathleen Anders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in the heart of Ballast Point, just a block and a half from Bayshore Boulevards iconic waterfront sidewalk, this charming mid century mode
Active
Details for 2928 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$485,000.00 ($315.96 / sqft )

2928 Elrod Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505852
  2. Provided by 10 STARS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Chant Karajian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of South Tampas most desirable and rapidly growing neighborhoods, this turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of location, updates, and long term value. Featuring
Active
Details for 2901 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$476,800.00 ($326.58 / sqft )

2901 Elrod Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449725
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Bernhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Blocks from Bayshore Blvd, this oversized corner lot is surrounded by new construction homes. This home NEVER flooded during Helene or Milton. Make this your home or build your dream home. Own this ho
Wade M. Berlin