Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayou Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 103 Blue Heron Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$410,000.00 ($184.10 / sqft )

103 Blue Heron Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788632
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable community of Panama City where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together beautifully at 103 Blue Heron Lane. This well designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath h
Active
Details for 106 Redfish Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$325,000.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

106 Redfish Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787066
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 106 Redfish Way, the popular Bailey floor plan in the highly sought after subdivision of Mill Bayou. This floor plan offers 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms plus Office. This well maintained home tucked into a
Active
Details for 110 Redfish Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$325,000.00 ($200.87 / sqft )

110 Redfish Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1618 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788917
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the family friendly, Villages of Mills Bayou Community! This neighborhood is centrally located , and move in ready with a beautiful community pool!! This stunning 3 bedroom / 2 bath home
Active
Details for 2328 Pleasure Run Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$324,900.00 ($213.05 / sqft )

2328 Pleasure Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430638
  2. Provided by PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV
  3. Contact Kayla Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2328 Pleasure Run dr a stunning and updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with rear 1 car garage located in the back of the home. Located in the desirable Bayou Pass community, this
Active
Details for 487 Bayou Village Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$317,000.00 ($176.80 / sqft )

487 Bayou Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1793 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879900
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Danielle Frazier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated townhouse in one of Tarpon Springs most desirable areas, offering maintenance free living and an unbeatable location. The seller is motivated to sell due
Active
Details for 1551 Blue Bayou Circle, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$315,000.00 ($139.26 / sqft )

1551 Blue Bayou Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482990
  2. Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Hakola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence, set within an amenity rich pool community just moments fr
Active
Details for 2209 Pleasure Run Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$315,000.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

2209 Pleasure Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497283
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Sherry Lovett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home features a very inviting open concept layout, below its new roof, which was installed in August 2025. Inside, natural light pours in through large windows, creating a bright an
Active
Details for 1620 Stillwater Pond Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,285.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

1620 Stillwater Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469224
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joyce Rowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated four bedroom, two bath home! Featuring a spacious walk in closet and a linen closet in the primary suite, a screened in back patio, and a fenced backyard, this prop
Wade M. Berlin