Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayport Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9805 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,895,000.00 ($379.53 / sqft )

9805 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465679
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Vincent Zeoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional canal front estate offering nearly 5,000 square feet of updated, turnkey living space in The Villages of Bayport. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence delivers a rare combination of scale, pri
Active
Details for 9810 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,700,000.00 ($381.85 / sqft )

9810 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484110
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront living meets elevated smart home luxury in this beautifully updated canal front residence in Tampas premier, gated boating community of Bayport. Offering 3,459 square feet, this
Active
Details for 9821 Bay Island Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,675,000.00 ($318.50 / sqft )

9821 Bay Island Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491645
  2. Provided by ARCHER REALTY
  3. Contact Sue Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated waterfront community of Bayside in Tampa, Florida. Spectacular waterfront views capture you from every backyard view of this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with brand new hi
Active
Details for 9807 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,396,900.00 ($316.61 / sqft )

9807 Compass Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426885
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jan Gilbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention buyers: this home just became significantly more affordable. Ask about the new seller concessions! No flooding! Better than ever! This property features brand new pool equipment & meticulous
Active
Details for 4300 30th Street 147, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$285,000.00 ($219.57 / sqft )

4300 30th Street 147 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022831
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor unit with glass enclosed patio. Newer air conditioner and h/w tank. Quiet complex with membership to the township recreation and arts center.
Active
Details for 4400 30th Street 328, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$262,900.00 ($188.87 / sqft )

4400 30th Street 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011764
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo situated on the third floor in the highly desirable Bayport Village. This move in ready residence features a spacious split bedroom fl
Wade M. Berlin