Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Pointe Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$440,000.00 ($202.67 / sqft )
3019 Bayshore Pointe Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2171 sqft
- Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
- Contact Tiffany Gilman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Bayshore Pointe, a gated South Tampa community offering a lifestyle as inviting as the home itself. Residents enjoy a community pool, tennis and pickleball courts, lush green spaces with a
- 1