Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayside Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9009 Palm Key Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$664,900.00 ($257.02 / sqft )

9009 Palm Key Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461356
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nisa Gonzalez Smook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated WATERFRONT LIVING in this beautifully upgraded townhome located within the gated community of Bayside Terrace on Old Tampa Bay. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, sea
Active
Details for 4007 Palm Key Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$629,000.00 ($243.14 / sqft )

4007 Palm Key Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435073
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jacob Gross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk in the front door and look straight out to the water. Head out to the screened in back porch to hang out and enjoy the views, from dolphins and mother duck with her ducklings, to the pink & orang
Active
Details for 3440 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 127, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$550,000.00 ($311.09 / sqft )

3440 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660592
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Delbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. view our famous Florida Sunsets. Why rent when you can own ... ASK ABOUT YOUR OWN PERSONAL VIEWING 3/2 First Floor Condo Located on Sarasota Bay Priced to Sell, nicely updated and ready to move
Active
Details for 1004 Mango Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$499,000.00 ($223.77 / sqft )

1004 Mango Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495697
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rob Demarest
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICED TO SELL** Welcome to refined coastal living in a highly desirable waterfront community in Oldsmar. This newer construction 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse at 1004 Mango Ct offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 3460 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 143, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$440,000.00 ($282.60 / sqft )

3460 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 143 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1557 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693045
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar views, without the million dollar price tag!! True waterfront living in the highly sought after bayside terraces at wild oak bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence
Active
Details for 2313 Sunset Wind Loop, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$425,000.00 ($190.58 / sqft )

2313 Sunset Wind Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461950
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nicole Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal luxury and step into a lifestyle of refinement in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhome, nestled within the impressive gated waterfront enclave of Bayside Terrace
Active
Details for 1505 Sunset Wind Loop, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$390,000.00 ($208.89 / sqft )

1505 Sunset Wind Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883526
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Eric Jenkins, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful townhouse (NEVER FLOODED) is located in the highly desirable waterfront gated community of Bayside Terrace. The home offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms with a modern, op
Active
Details for 1008 Mango Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$359,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )

1008 Mango Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487471
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Whitney Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superior location nestled deep in the community with water view from the side of the front yard. Luxury and comfort in the exclusive gated waterfront community of bayside terrace. This 3 bedroom 2 1/2
Active
Details for 9009 Palm Key Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$4,500.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

9009 Palm Key Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3192 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507643
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nisa Gonzalez Smook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT living in this beautifully upgraded townhome located in the gated Bayside Terrace community. This rare, larger waterfront unit stands out from the rest, offering expanded water views to cre
Wade M. Berlin