Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beach Haven
- Listing Status = Active
$400,000.00 ($344.83 / sqft )
1962 6th Street 4a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available oversized residence in Beach Haven Gardens, an exclusive 10 unit boutique building just off A1A and only moments from the sand. Offering approximately 1,260 square feet of living spac
$159,000.00
26 Hidden Treasure Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY
- Contact George Whelan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great lot, priced to sell in the beautiful Beach Haven Community, located in the desirable Hammock area of Palm Coast, just south of Marineland. PRIVATE, DEEDED BEACH ACCESS, inviting community pool a
$44,000.00
600 Decatur Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sean Seward, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A VACANT LOT IN PENSACOLA IN ESCAMBIA COUNTY!!! Build your dream home on this spacious vacant residential lot located in the beautiful Perdido Key area. Zoned MDR (Medium Density Residential), this pr
$27,600.00 ($13.06 / sqft )
500 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2114 sqft
- Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- Contact Sandy Risberg
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Office space with garage and storage space in the Heart of Indian Rocks Beach downtown business district. Recently updated office, best and most popular uses are professional, zoned commercial. This o
$22,000.00
600 Decatur Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sean Seward, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A VACANT LOT IN PENSACOLA IN ESCAMBIA COUNTY!!!
$3,757.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
28 Sandy Beach Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3005 sqft
- Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- Contact Kseniya Edwards
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Walking distance to the beach in a gated community of BEACH HAVEN you will be able to captivate your senses with this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom coastal retreat at 28 Sandy Beach Way, Palm Coast,