Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1603 Orangecrest Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$474,900.00 ($226.25 / sqft )

1603 Orangecrest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2099 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493698
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lance Willard LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Palm Harbor paradise in the highly desirable Beacon Groves neighborhood! With no HOA and located out of the flood zone, this meticulously maintained pool home truly checks eve
Active
Details for 2397 Orangehill Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$379,000.00 ($186.61 / sqft )

2397 Orangehill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478826
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michelle Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2397 E Orangehill Drive, nestled in the sought after community of Beacon Groves in Palm Harbor with no HOA and not located in a flood zone. Known for its convenient location and fantastic
Active
Details for 2037 Citrus Hill Lane, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
$329,900.00 ($188.30 / sqft )

2037 Citrus Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507779
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks with this well maintained home in desirable Palm Harbor! This home features newly remodeled bathrooms (2025), stylish vinyl flooring, and numerous updates for peace of mind, includi
Active
Details for 2900 Grovewood Boulevard E C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$240,000.00 ($233.01 / sqft )

2900 Grovewood Boulevard E C More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497739
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Fonseca, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A pretty villa located in Palm Harbor. With 2 beds and 2 bath. A sunny Lani. A community pool to enjoy with family. Close to stores foryour shopping needs.
Active
Details for 2888 Bancroft Circle E 5a, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$224,900.00 ($218.35 / sqft )

2888 Bancroft Circle E 5a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475918
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  3. Contact Millie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Villas of Beacon Groves. This well maintained home has been freshly painted and offers a comfortable, low maintenance lifestyle j
Active
Details for 2334 Citrus Hill Rd, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,350.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

2334 Citrus Hill Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1986 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506511
  2. Provided by ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Tara Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Palm Harbor! This residence offers an open floor plan with comfortable living spaces designed for easy everyday living and ente
Active
Details for 3121 Beecher Drive E A, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,150.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

3121 Beecher Drive E A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490016
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mary Giasevits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Villas of Beacon Groves! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a overzed 1 car garage! End unit! Vaulted ceilings! Eat in kitchen and dining room with great room combined. Huge screened in lanai that ov
Wade M. Berlin