Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods Village 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12401 Gunstock Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$199,900.00 ($138.05 / sqft )

12401 Gunstock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876998
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  3. Contact Cindy Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have to come and see this one for yourself, priced to sell and so much space you will love this centrally located oasis on a large corner lot!! Brand new flooring in the bedrooms and bathroom and
Active
Details for 12224 Magnolia Grove Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$150,000.00 ($122.55 / sqft )

12224 Magnolia Grove Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883528
  2. Provided by GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  3. Contact GREG Klesius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Motivated Discover this charming and move in ready extra large 1 bedroom home with a spacious bonus room that can easily function as a second bedroom, plus 1 full bathroom. Perfect as a pri
Active
Details for 12816 Wedgewood Way D, HUDSON, FL 34667
$144,900.00 ($111.12 / sqft )

12816 Wedgewood Way D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.30 acres
  1. MLSID: W7873214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Ludington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beacon woods golf course condo fully furnished superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,144 sf, split bedroom plan, newer a/c & appliances, eat in kitchen, formal dining room, laminate & ceramic tile floorin
Active
Details for 12820 Wedgewood Way D, HUDSON, FL 34667
$129,500.00 ($99.31 / sqft )

12820 Wedgewood Way D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488811
  2. Provided by LAWRENCE W SCADUTO LLC
  3. Contact Larry Scaduto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New lower price! Excellent condition 55+ second floor condo, fully furnished ready to be your next home! The location is ideal as an end unit with loads of light. All appliances including washer & dry
Active
Details for 12903 Wedgewood Way A, HUDSON, FL 34667
$127,500.00 ($111.45 / sqft )

12903 Wedgewood Way A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882343
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Ludington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beacon woods wedgewood 1st floor condo, 55+ golf course community, superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, formal dining, open floor plan, spacious living room, inside utility,
Active
Details for 4919 Huron Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$75,000.00

4919 Huron Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8470873
  2. Provided by HABLOFT GLOBAL
  3. Contact Juan Echeverri Echeverry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated!!This cleared 0.22 acre lot in Zephyrhills is ready for new construction. Previously home to a mobile home, its now a blank canvas for your residential project. With utilities (water,
Active
Details for 12213 Saddle Strap Row, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,990.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

12213 Saddle Strap Row Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884360
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Richard McMaster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TRUE 3 bedroom rental UNDER $2000 in Beacon Woods! This is a beautiful patio home at the end of a quiet dead end street. One small pet ok with $250 fee. This home is loaded with built in features, cha
Active
Details for 6845 Carob Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,900.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

6845 Carob Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502908
  2. Provided by UNLIMITED GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Mario Encinosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. new roof new flooring new kitchen new a/c complete remodel
Wade M. Berlin