Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belfort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9344 Belfort Circle 115-k4, Tamarac, FL 33321
$180,000.00 ($217.65 / sqft )

9344 Belfort Circle 115-k4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017092
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled First Floor Condo Located In Kings Point In Tamarac! Beautiful 2 Bedroom 1 Full Bath with no stairs! Main bedroom is oversized for a king size bed and offers a HUGE walk in clos
Active
Details for 9691 Belfort Circle 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
$169,000.00 ($137.73 / sqft )

9691 Belfort Circle 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1227 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10512668
  2. Provided by Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** Price improvement and 4 months of Condo fees paid by seller with acceptable offer****Condo 2 Bed, 2 Bath | Canal Views | 55+ CommunityEnjoy stunning canal views from this spacious 1,227 sq. ft.
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$159,900.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10392398
  2. Provided by Vega Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor corner 2/2 + den **golden years are to be enjoyed. Belfort in kings point 55+ offers all of that and more, huge clubhouse with tons of amenities. Theater, shows, courtesy bus. This unit ha
Active
Details for 9783 Belfort Circle 309, Tamarac, FL 33321
$145,000.00 ($118.08 / sqft )

9783 Belfort Circle 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017171
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point. Enjoy serene lake views from both the living area and the primary bedroom. This h
Active
Details for 9624 Belfort Circle 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
$141,000.00 ($121.24 / sqft )

9624 Belfort Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018664
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** do not miss this beautiful and centrally located condo in the sought after, gated kings point community. This totally remodeled unit features brand new stainless steel appliances, laminated wood f
Active
Details for 9744 Belfort Circle 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
$132,900.00 ($160.70 / sqft )

9744 Belfort Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 827 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137591
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom 2 bath, 2nd Floor, next to the pool, in the gated 55+ Kings Point community in Tamarac. This corner unit features an open kitchen and dining area with stainless steel appliances, tile floor,
Active
Details for 9754 Belfort Circle 9754, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
$130,000.00

9754 Belfort Circle 9754 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545869
  2. Provided by Progressive Florida Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live the life style in most desirable "kings point"* first floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with a den* corner unit that has been remodeled* beautiful garden view* remodeled kitchen with stainless stee
Active
Details for 9728 Belfort Circle 206, Tamarac, FL 33321
$127,000.00 ($109.20 / sqft )

9728 Belfort Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531505
  2. Provided by SilverPalms Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom condo located in Belfort, an over 55 community in Kings Point. Corner unit located on the 2nd floor. Unit features tile throughout the main living area, guest bedroom &
Active
Details for 9758 Belfort Circle 110, Tamarac, FL 33321
$120,000.00 ($103.18 / sqft )

9758 Belfort Circle 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022466
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best priced 2/2 in all of kings point; and it shows! This 1st floor corner unit is filled w/ natural light thanks to extra windows & features new vinyl plank flooring throughout the living areas & bed
Active
Details for 9425 Belfort Circle 104, Tamarac, FL 33321
$99,000.00 ($157.90 / sqft )

9425 Belfort Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012247
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, comfortable, and inviting first floor condo featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. This well maintained unit offers a open concept kitchen, in unit washer & dryer, and a private enclosed patio
Wade M. Berlin