Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bell Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3770 County Line Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
$13,990,000.00 ($305.07 / sqft )

3770 County Line Road More Like This

  1. Baths: 6
  2. Approx. 45858 sqft
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158268
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a unique opportunity to acquire Bella Villaggio, a sixteen (16) unit luxury townhome complex located in the heart of Tequesta, Florida. Built in 2017, these townhomes were meticulously cons
Active
Details for 125 Brightwater Drive 2, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,799,900.00 ($538.89 / sqft )

125 Brightwater Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443347
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maggie Loving
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite waterfront townhome in the heart of clearwater beach discover the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom waterfront townhome, offering 3,350 square
Active
Details for 120 Brightwater Drive 1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,499,900.00 ($449.07 / sqft )

120 Brightwater Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396249
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Stacey Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity! Way under appraised value! Rare end unit! Experience the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in this furnished 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath waterfront townhome, ideally located in the hea
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 503, Belleair, FL 33756
$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508282
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this sought after fifth floor end unit in the secure South Garden 4 building offers an extraordinary lifestyle surrounded by s
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 503, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508282
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14021 Bellagio Way 404, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,289,000.00 ($510.29 / sqft )

14021 Bellagio Way 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144070
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Megan E. George, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled waterfront condominium in Osprey offers a blend of luxury, comfort and coastal living, set directly on Little Sarasota Bay with sweeping tranquil bay views from the fourth f
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 203, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,250,000.00 ($574.45 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and tucked behind the secure, guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club in the charming Town of Belleair, this stunning corner residence offers a custom floor plan designed
Active
Details for 50 Coe Road 331, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,200,000.00 ($408.86 / sqft )

50 Coe Road 331 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467738
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brittany Zajac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY PENTHOUSE PRICED TO SELL: $1,200,000 Appraised Value Welcome to a world of unparalleled luxury, now available at exceptional value! This breathtaking penthouse has just been reduced to $1,2
Active
Details for 6 Belleview Boulevard 801, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,089,000.00 ($500.92 / sqft )

6 Belleview Boulevard 801 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467770
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Scott McNay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched atop the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this exceptional penthouse residence offers a refined blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Rarely available, the top floor home show
Active
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 218, OSPREY, FL 34229
$999,000.00 ($440.48 / sqft )

14041 Bellagio Way 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672639
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelli Eggen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Elevate your expectations with this elegant waterfront home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath FULLY FURNISHED home offers a bright, light filled living space with water views of Little Sarasot
Wade M. Berlin