Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Nova
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 412 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$390,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

412 Nova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135451
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Jason Hunchuck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new life at 412 Nova Drive, a beautiful two story single family residence built in 2017 in Davenport, FL 33837. This impressive home offers an expansive 2,696 square feet of living spa
Active
Details for 406 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$375,000.00 ($127.90 / sqft )

406 Nova Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388173
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Jon Feshan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is very spacious and efficient. The lot position in Bella Nova is excellent with the rear facing a nice reserve with no neighbors. Everything is in excellent condition. The community is righ
Active
Details for 120 Panda Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$355,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )

120 Panda Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118392
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Jasmine Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10K towards buyer closing cost! Bella Nova is located in historic Davenport just off of US Highway 27, 3 miles south of I 4. Come see this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bright, clean and
Active
Details for 885 Freedom Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$350,000.00 ($115.28 / sqft )

885 Freedom Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146530
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Marcelo Gaitan Estabridis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 2,500 square feet of living space in the heart of Davenport! With a NEW ROOF, LOW HOA, NO CDD, and a fully fenced back
Active
Details for 203 Bella Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,080.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

203 Bella Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502509
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home offering 1,867 sq ft of living space. The property features an open layout with ample room for comfortable living and entertaining.
Active
Details for 363 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,000.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

363 Nova Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397628
  2. Provided by RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Alreyas Baksh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming single family home located in the Bella Nova community in Davenport. Offering just under 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features 3 comforta
Active
Details for 233 Hamlet Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,900.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

233 Hamlet Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402133
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Edwin Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for rent in the highly desirable Davenport area! This well maintained property features a spacious open floor plan with a bright living area that flows s
Wade M. Berlin