Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 529 Cortona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$599,900.00 ($145.78 / sqft )

529 Cortona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403308
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Adolfo De Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in East Orlando. Featuring a brand new roof, both AC Units replaced in 2025 and recently remodeled ba
Active
Details for 15612 Montesino Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$589,000.00 ($142.31 / sqft )

15612 Montesino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363862
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Shettle Huynh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home nestled within the gated community of Bella Vida, Avalon Park. This esteemed neighborhood is renowned for its exceptional schools, renowned amenities, and vibrant atmosphere
Active
Details for 1034 Bella Vida Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$549,900.00 ($159.12 / sqft )

1034 Bella Vida Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147598
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gloria Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, a separate office/flex space that can also be a 4th bedroom and spacious living area. Outside, youll find a welcoming front entry, and an attached 3 car garage. La
Active
Details for 3535 Dandolo Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$459,000.00 ($187.19 / sqft )

3535 Dandolo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525731
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nelson Rua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2571 Laurentina Lane, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$320,000.00 ($121.72 / sqft )

2571 Laurentina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525583
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Hicks, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price reduction of $30,000 Waterfront living at an affordable price! Come see this Beautifully designed 4BR/3BA single story home with 2 car ga
Active
Details for 3372 Dandolo Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
$264,900.00 ($111.96 / sqft )

3372 Dandolo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519108
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Bea Cervantes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse located in the highly desirable, gated community of Bella Vida in Cape Coral, Florida. This spacious home offers 1,977 square feet of living space, a 2
Active
Details for 337 Bella Vida Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,950.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

337 Bella Vida Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2993 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910876
  2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  3. Contact Evelyn El Rai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very lovely house in the heart of the one state's best locations and in very high demand community of the bella vida subdivision on east orlando, bella vida it's known for it's family environment and
Wade M. Berlin